TEAMS LEON 2024

Pádel competition
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Ivan Martinez Alvarez La Carmelina 3 2 27 17 0 0 10 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Pablo Arias Rodríguez La Carmelina 4 1 29 16 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Yeray Belotti Rodriguez Valientes de Legio 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
David Gutiérrez Rubio Valientes de Legio 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Silvia Hernández Vega La Carmelina 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maite Cosmen Rodriguez La Carmelina 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marta Ruiz De Velasco Perez Valientes de Legio 2 7 26 51 0 0 -25 4 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Vanessa Rodríguez Rodríguez Valientes de Legio 0 6 9 36 0 0 -27 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Abel Caballero Fernández LOS LINCES 🐺 3 3 26 29 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Pablo Estarriaga Gamasa LOS LINCES 🐺 1 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Constantino Álvarez Diez Club X4Ball Carrero & Tezza Rojo 🔴 4 1 26 15 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Pablo Aller Burón Club X4Ball Carrero & Tezza Rojo 🔴 7 3 51 36 0 0 15 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Sonia Del Río Ruiz LOS LINCES 🐺 3 5 33 42 0 0 -9 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Beatriz Ruiz Garcia LOS LINCES 🐺 3 4 27 33 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
María Isabel Calzada Fernándes Club X4Ball Carrero & Tezza Rojo 🔴 5 3 37 30 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Verónica García Fernández Club X4Ball Carrero & Tezza Rojo 🔴 2 1 16 10 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Victor Manuel Magdaleno Viejo + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Manuel Mediavilla + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 6 1 40 17 0 0 23 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alberto González Gallego LOS LINCES 🐺 0 4 4 24 0 0 -20 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Manuel González Navarro LOS LINCES 🐺 4 6 38 53 0 0 -15 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Laura Vallepuga Espinosa + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 3 4 34 34 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Elena López Almodovar + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 2 4 26 29 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
María Cuevas Saldaña LOS LINCES 🐺 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta Estarriaga Gamasa LOS LINCES 🐺 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Manuel López Tineo Valientes de Legio 1 4 18 31 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Alex Zomeño Martinez Valientes de Legio 4 6 44 53 0 0 -9 4 1 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Virginia Viejo Campano Club X4Ball Carrero & Tezza Rojo 🔴 6 0 37 15 0 0 22 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Andrea Muñoz González Club X4Ball Carrero & Tezza Rojo 🔴 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ana Marina Sanchidrian Valientes de Legio 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Laura García Alaez Valientes de Legio 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Caballero Arteaga La Carmelina 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David De La Peña Ortega La Carmelina 2 3 22 26 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jesús Oblanca Prieto Club X4Ball Carrero & Tezza Rojo 🔴 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fer Roa Club X4Ball Carrero & Tezza Rojo 🔴 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Inmaculada Vidales Flores La Carmelina 6 1 43 20 0 0 23 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Cristina Alcántara Romero La Carmelina 4 1 30 13 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Begoña González González Club X4Ball Carrero & Tezza Rojo 🔴 1 2 9 18 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan José Moro + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Roberto Fernández Higuera + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Diego Gonzalez Fernández Valientes de Legio 3 2 26 22 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Isabel Garrido Alonso + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 1 2 15 17 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Idoya Fernández + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 2 4 29 35 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristina San Juan García Valientes de Legio 2 1 17 15 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Diego Diez Revuelta LOS LINCES 🐺 2 1 19 14 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Débora García Estrada LOS LINCES 🐺 4 1 30 19 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Verónica Díaz Pérez Valientes de Legio 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victor Pedro Juarez + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marcos Mediavilla Carro + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 5 3 40 32 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Alex Matilla Martínez La Carmelina 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ricardo Robles Minguez La Carmelina 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ana Isabel Llorente Pascual + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aroa Castro Quiñones La Carmelina 4 0 25 10 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Juan Gabriel Carpallo Migélez Club X4Ball Carrero & Tezza Rojo 🔴 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alhoa Velasco Tirados Club X4Ball Carrero & Tezza Rojo 🔴 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Victor Villabol La Carmelina 1 2 15 15 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Yolanda Santín Cañón La Carmelina 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mario Soto Blanco Valientes de Legio 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luis Alberto Martin Alvarez PadelTROTTERS SCANIA 2 4 20 32 0 0 -12 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Victor Peralta Ramos PadelTROTTERS SCANIA 4 0 26 17 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rafael Fernández Del Rio PADEL BEARS 0 4 15 25 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cesar Martinez Alvarez PADEL BEARS 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sara Sagrario Martínez San Millan PadelTROTTERS SCANIA 3 2 25 24 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nadia Agustina Paoloni PadelTROTTERS SCANIA 5 3 41 33 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Melisa Gonzalez Velasco PADEL BEARS 6 1 41 22 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Patricia Aguilar Pérez PADEL BEARS 6 1 41 21 0 0 20 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Andres Seoane Fernandez Pendones plateados 6 1 40 21 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Juan Bautista Fernández Aller Pendones plateados 4 0 26 14 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ivan Nieto Espanhol GOLDENPOINT PLATA 2 6 28 41 0 0 -13 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Guillermo García Cortés GOLDENPOINT PLATA 0 4 10 25 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Mª Gracia De Garnica García GOLDENPOINT PLATA 2 3 25 26 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paloma Boñar Álvarez GOLDENPOINT PLATA 2 5 22 38 0 0 -16 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Raquel Castrillo Pertejo Pendones plateados 4 4 35 37 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Laura Del Rio De Loma Pendones plateados 3 2 26 24 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Rubio Enriquez Lliones sport silver 🤍 0 4 13 25 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel Ángel Megia Márquez Lliones sport silver 🤍 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alfonso Javier Victorino Sastre GOLDENPOINT PLATA 2 2 18 16 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María Pilar Mohedano Gonzalez Lliones sport silver 🤍 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Camino Gallardo Robles Lliones sport silver 🤍 2 2 19 19 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Catalina Gamazo GOLDENPOINT PLATA 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Diana Dos Santos Expósito GOLDENPOINT PLATA 0 8 19 48 0 0 -29 4 0 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Javier Marcos Miguélez PADEL BEARS 5 2 35 24 0 0 11 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Juan José Domínguez Fernández PADEL BEARS 1 2 11 15 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Álvaro Pastor Álvarez Pendones plateados 8 2 58 33 0 0 25 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Lucia Vizan Alonso PADEL BEARS 4 0 25 9 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Raquel Pereira Gonçalves Pendones plateados 3 4 29 33 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Paloma Penedo Pallares Pendones plateados 2 2 20 20 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mario Del Rio Sanchez PadelTROTTERS SCANIA 1 6 19 42 0 0 -23 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
David Barragán Amez PadelTROTTERS SCANIA 1 2 12 18 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Adrián San Juan Soriano Pendones plateados 2 1 18 12 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sara Alonso Cañón PadelTROTTERS SCANIA 2 1 16 9 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Fernando García Llamas PADEL BEARS 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marcos Casielles Alonso Lliones sport silver 🤍 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel García García Lliones sport silver 🤍 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Deyamira Gallego Lopez Lliones sport silver 🤍 2 4 26 28 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Rosana Bandera PADEL BEARS 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Eloy Aller Alonso PADEL BEARS 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Raúl Caldero Uña Lliones sport silver 🤍 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alejandro Fernández Alonso PadelTROTTERS SCANIA 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vanesa Barreales Silva Lliones sport silver 🤍 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Katia Vidanes De Lucas PadelTROTTERS SCANIA 0 4 4 24 0 0 -20 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Desirée González Fernández PadelTROTTERS SCANIA 0 4 4 24 0 0 -20 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Felipe Fernández Montiel Lliones sport silver 🤍 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Diego Vega Garcia Lliones sport silver 🤍 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Monserrat García Infante Lliones sport silver 🤍 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Borja Fernández Aguirre GOLDENPOINT PLATA 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raul Mañoso Urdin GOLDENPOINT PLATA 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Josefina Sarmiento PADEL BEARS 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0