MLP LRZ GALICIA SUR 22/23

Pádel competition . 38 participants

Game order

Matches list ordered by date.
Number of matches: 173
Date
Category/round
Home
Result
Away team
10/8/22, 4:30 PM
2-1
10/8/22, 4:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
10/8/22, 5:00 PM
1-2
10/8/22, 5:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
10/8/22, 7:00 PM
3-0
10/8/22, 7:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
10/8/22, 7:30 PM
3-0
10/8/22, 7:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
10/9/22, 10:00 AM
1-2
10/9/22, 10:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
10/9/22, 10:00 AM
0-3
10/9/22, 10:00 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
10/9/22, 10:30 AM
2-1
10/9/22, 10:30 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
10/9/22, 10:30 AM
2-1
10/9/22, 10:30 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
10/9/22, 10:30 AM
2-1
10/9/22, 10:30 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
10/9/22, 12:30 PM
3-0
10/9/22, 12:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
10/9/22, 4:30 PM
0-3
10/9/22, 4:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
10/9/22, 7:00 PM
2-1
10/9/22, 7:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
10/9/22, 7:30 PM
3-0
10/9/22, 7:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
10/14/22, 7:30 PM
3-0
10/14/22, 7:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
10/14/22, 8:30 PM
1-2
10/14/22, 8:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
10/15/22, 5:30 PM
0-3
10/15/22, 5:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
10/15/22, 5:30 PM
0-3
10/15/22, 5:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
10/15/22, 7:00 PM
2-1
10/15/22, 7:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
10/15/22, 7:30 PM
3-0
10/15/22, 7:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
10/15/22, 8:00 PM
3-0
10/15/22, 8:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
10/16/22, 9:30 AM
1-2
10/16/22, 9:30 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
10/16/22, 10:00 AM
1-2
10/16/22, 10:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
10/16/22, 11:00 AM
0-3
10/16/22, 11:00 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
10/16/22, 12:30 PM
3-0
10/16/22, 12:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
10/16/22, 12:30 PM
WO - ^
10/16/22, 12:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
10/16/22, 4:30 PM
2-1
10/16/22, 4:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
10/16/22, 5:00 PM
1-2
10/16/22, 5:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
10/16/22, 6:30 PM
2-1
10/16/22, 6:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
10/16/22, 7:00 PM
2-1
10/16/22, 7:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
10/22/22, 9:30 AM
1-2
10/22/22, 9:30 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
10/22/22, 9:30 AM
1-2
10/22/22, 9:30 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
10/22/22, 1:30 PM
3-0
10/22/22, 1:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
10/22/22, 2:00 PM
2-1
10/22/22, 2:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
10/22/22, 4:00 PM
2-1
10/22/22, 4:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
10/22/22, 6:00 PM
2-1
10/22/22, 6:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
10/22/22, 6:30 PM
1-2
10/22/22, 6:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
10/22/22, 8:00 PM
^ - WO
10/22/22, 8:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
10/23/22, 10:00 AM
1-2
10/23/22, 10:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
10/23/22, 10:00 AM
0-3
10/23/22, 10:00 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
10/23/22, 10:30 AM
2-1
10/23/22, 10:30 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
10/23/22, 10:30 AM
2-1
10/23/22, 10:30 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
10/23/22, 11:00 AM
2-1
10/23/22, 11:00 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
10/23/22, 12:30 PM
WO - ^
10/23/22, 12:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
10/23/22, 4:00 PM
3-0
10/23/22, 4:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
10/23/22, 7:30 PM
1-2
10/23/22, 7:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
11/5/22, 5:30 PM
0-3
11/5/22, 5:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
11/5/22, 6:00 PM
0-3
11/5/22, 6:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
11/5/22, 7:00 PM
0-3
11/5/22, 7:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
11/5/22, 7:30 PM
1-2
11/5/22, 7:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
11/5/22, 8:00 PM
^ - WO
11/5/22, 8:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
11/6/22, 10:00 AM
2-1
11/6/22, 10:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
11/6/22, 10:30 AM
3-0
11/6/22, 10:30 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
11/6/22, 4:30 PM
2-1
11/6/22, 4:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
11/6/22, 4:30 PM
0-3
11/6/22, 4:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
11/6/22, 5:00 PM
2-1
11/6/22, 5:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
11/6/22, 5:30 PM
2-1
11/6/22, 5:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
11/6/22, 7:00 PM
1-2
11/6/22, 7:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
11/6/22, 7:30 PM
2-1
11/6/22, 7:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
11/6/22, 7:30 PM
2-1
11/6/22, 7:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
11/12/22, 9:30 AM
0-3
11/12/22, 9:30 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
11/12/22, 12:00 PM
3-0
11/12/22, 12:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
11/12/22, 4:00 PM
0-3
11/12/22, 4:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
11/12/22, 5:30 PM
0-3
11/12/22, 5:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
11/12/22, 5:30 PM
3-0
11/12/22, 5:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
11/12/22, 6:00 PM
3-0
11/12/22, 6:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
11/12/22, 6:00 PM
2-1
11/12/22, 6:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
11/12/22, 7:30 PM
1-2
11/12/22, 7:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
11/13/22, 10:30 AM
3-0
11/13/22, 10:30 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
11/13/22, 11:00 AM
3-0
11/13/22, 11:00 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
11/13/22, 12:30 PM
WO - ^
11/13/22, 12:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
11/13/22, 4:30 PM
1-2
11/13/22, 4:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
11/13/22, 4:30 PM
2-1
11/13/22, 4:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
11/13/22, 7:30 PM
2-1
11/13/22, 7:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
11/13/22, 8:00 PM
0-3
11/13/22, 8:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
11/19/22, 9:30 AM
0-3
11/19/22, 9:30 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
11/19/22, 4:00 PM
1-2
11/19/22, 4:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
11/19/22, 5:30 PM
0-3
11/19/22, 5:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
11/19/22, 7:00 PM
0-3
11/19/22, 7:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
11/19/22, 7:30 PM
3-0
11/19/22, 7:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
11/19/22, 8:00 PM
0-3
11/19/22, 8:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
11/20/22, 10:30 AM
0-3
11/20/22, 10:30 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
11/20/22, 11:00 AM
1-2
11/20/22, 11:00 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
11/20/22, 12:30 PM
WO - ^
11/20/22, 12:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
11/20/22, 5:00 PM
2-1
11/20/22, 5:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
11/20/22, 6:30 PM
2-1
11/20/22, 6:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
11/20/22, 7:00 PM
0-3
11/20/22, 7:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
11/20/22, 7:30 PM
2-1
11/20/22, 7:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
11/20/22, 7:30 PM
3-0
11/20/22, 7:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
11/26/22, 9:30 AM
1-2
11/26/22, 9:30 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
11/26/22, 5:30 PM
0-3
11/26/22, 5:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
11/26/22, 7:30 PM
0-3
11/26/22, 7:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
11/26/22, 8:00 PM
1-2
11/26/22, 8:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
11/27/22, 10:00 AM
2-1
11/27/22, 10:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
11/27/22, 10:00 AM
2-1
11/27/22, 10:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
11/27/22, 10:30 AM
^ - WO
11/27/22, 10:30 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
11/27/22, 12:30 PM
2-1
11/27/22, 12:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
11/27/22, 4:30 PM
0-3
11/27/22, 4:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
11/27/22, 6:00 PM
0-3
11/27/22, 6:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
11/27/22, 6:00 PM
2-1
11/27/22, 6:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
11/27/22, 7:00 PM
2-1
11/27/22, 7:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
11/27/22, 8:00 PM
2-1
11/27/22, 8:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
12/3/22, 9:30 AM
0-3
12/3/22, 9:30 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
12/3/22, 4:00 PM
1-2
12/3/22, 4:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
12/3/22, 5:30 PM
0-3
12/3/22, 5:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
12/3/22, 5:30 PM
1-2
12/3/22, 5:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
12/3/22, 6:00 PM
1-2
12/3/22, 6:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
12/4/22, 10:00 AM
0-3
12/4/22, 10:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
12/4/22, 10:30 AM
1-2
12/4/22, 10:30 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
12/4/22, 12:30 PM
3-0
12/4/22, 12:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
12/4/22, 4:30 PM
1-2
12/4/22, 4:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
12/4/22, 4:30 PM
^ - WO
12/4/22, 4:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
12/4/22, 5:00 PM
3-0
12/4/22, 5:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
12/4/22, 5:30 PM
2-1
12/4/22, 5:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
12/4/22, 6:00 PM
0-3
12/4/22, 6:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
12/4/22, 6:00 PM
3-0
12/4/22, 6:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
12/4/22, 7:00 PM
3-0
12/4/22, 7:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
12/4/22, 7:30 PM
3-0
12/4/22, 7:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
12/6/22, 1:30 PM
3-0
12/6/22, 1:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
12/10/22, 9:30 AM
0-3
12/10/22, 9:30 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
12/10/22, 1:00 PM
1-2
12/10/22, 1:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
12/10/22, 4:00 PM
2-1
12/10/22, 4:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
12/10/22, 6:00 PM
2-1
12/10/22, 6:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
12/10/22, 7:30 PM
2-1
12/10/22, 7:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
12/11/22, 10:00 AM
1-2
12/11/22, 10:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
12/11/22, 10:00 AM
1-2
12/11/22, 10:00 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
12/11/22, 10:30 AM
With bonus or penalty
2-1
12/11/22, 10:30 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
12/11/22, 10:30 AM
3-0
12/11/22, 10:30 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
12/11/22, 11:00 AM
3-0
12/11/22, 11:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
12/11/22, 12:30 PM
WO - ^
12/11/22, 12:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
12/11/22, 1:00 PM
3-0
12/11/22, 1:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
12/11/22, 2:00 PM
2-1
12/11/22, 2:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
12/11/22, 6:00 PM
3-0
12/11/22, 6:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
12/11/22, 7:30 PM
1-2
12/11/22, 7:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
12/11/22, 7:30 PM
0-3
12/11/22, 7:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
12/17/22, 9:30 AM
0-3
12/17/22, 9:30 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
12/17/22, 5:00 PM
1-2
12/17/22, 5:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
12/17/22, 8:00 PM
With bonus or penalty
1-2
12/17/22, 8:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
12/17/22, 8:00 PM
With bonus or penalty
1-2
12/17/22, 8:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
12/18/22, 10:00 AM
0-3
12/18/22, 10:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
12/18/22, 10:00 AM
1-2
12/18/22, 10:00 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
12/18/22, 10:00 AM
0-3
12/18/22, 10:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
12/18/22, 10:30 AM
0-3
12/18/22, 10:30 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
12/18/22, 10:30 AM
With bonus or penalty
^ - WO
12/18/22, 10:30 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
12/18/22, 12:30 PM
With bonus or penalty
2-1
12/18/22, 12:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 3
12/18/22, 5:00 PM
3-0
12/18/22, 5:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
12/18/22, 5:30 PM
1-2
12/18/22, 5:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
12/18/22, 6:00 PM
With bonus or penalty
1-2
12/18/22, 6:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
12/18/22, 6:00 PM
2-1
12/18/22, 6:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
12/18/22, 6:30 PM
2-1
12/18/22, 6:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
12/18/22, 7:00 PM
With bonus or penalty
1-2
12/18/22, 7:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
1/7/23, 9:30 AM
1-2
1/7/23, 9:30 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
1/7/23, 11:00 AM
1-2
1/7/23, 11:00 AM
PLATA . Semifinales
1/7/23, 5:00 PM
1-2
1/7/23, 5:00 PM
PLATA . Semifinales
1/7/23, 5:00 PM
PLATA . Semifinales
1/7/23, 6:00 PM
1-2
1/7/23, 6:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
1/7/23, 6:30 PM
PLATA . Semifinales
1/8/23, 10:30 AM
2-1
1/8/23, 10:30 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
1/8/23, 11:30 AM
3-0
1/8/23, 11:30 AM
PLATA . Final
1/8/23, 5:00 PM
2-1
1/8/23, 5:00 PM
1/8/23, 5:00 PM
PLATA . Final
1/15/23, 10:00 AM
0-3
1/15/23, 10:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
1/15/23, 6:30 PM
2-1
1/15/23, 6:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
1/15/23, 7:30 PM
1-2
1/15/23, 7:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
1/21/23, 9:30 AM
0-3
1/21/23, 9:30 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
1/21/23, 6:00 PM
1-2
1/21/23, 6:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
1/22/23, 5:00 PM
2-1
1/22/23, 5:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
1/29/23, 10:30 AM
3-0
1/29/23, 10:30 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
1/29/23, 6:30 PM
3-0
1/29/23, 6:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
1/29/23, 7:30 PM
1-2
1/29/23, 7:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
2/4/23, 6:00 PM
BRONCE . Semifinales
2/4/23, 6:00 PM
-
2/4/23, 6:00 PM
BRONCE . Semifinales
2/5/23, 6:00 PM
Ganador #K1
-
Ganador #K2
2/5/23, 6:00 PM
BRONCE . Final
2/5/23, 6:00 PM
Perdedor #K1
-
Perdedor #K2
2/5/23, 6:00 PM