MLP LRZ GALICIA SUR 22/23

Pádel competition . 38 participants
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Tania Silvosa Calvo LARGO ROOMS 1 4 17 26 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Raquel Seijo Rodríguez LARGO ROOMS 11 5 80 57 0 0 23 7 5 2 0 5 2 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Andrea Castro Filgueira TWELVE PADEL ZENTER 10 8 85 72 0 0 13 8 5 3 0 4 4 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Rita Andrea Pena Domínguez TWELVE PADEL ZENTER 12 8 95 76 0 0 19 9 7 2 0 3 6 2 5 1 1 0 0 0 8 7 0 1
Bernardo García De Castro LARGO ROOMS 10 3 75 46 0 0 29 6 5 1 0 2 4 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Borja Díaz Cerezo LARGO ROOMS 8 4 68 42 0 0 26 5 4 1 0 4 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Alberto Villar Area TWELVE PADEL ZENTER 16 6 127 90 0 0 37 9 7 2 0 4 5 4 3 0 2 0 0 0 9 7 0 2
Pablo Neira Feans TWELVE PADEL ZENTER 17 4 124 77 0 0 47 9 8 1 0 4 5 4 4 0 1 0 0 0 9 8 0 1
Beatriz Rodríguez Pérez LARGO ROOMS 7 2 51 30 0 0 21 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
José Luis Justo Claro LARGO ROOMS 12 4 81 52 0 0 29 8 6 2 0 4 4 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 8 7 0 1
Jaimecarreralopez TWELVE PADEL ZENTER 18 4 122 70 0 0 52 12 10 2 0 6 6 5 5 1 1 0 0 0 11 9 0 2
Yaiza Guisande Fraga TKP A ORO 19 6 142 76 0 0 66 11 9 2 0 6 5 5 4 1 1 0 0 0 11 6 0 5
Ana Isabel Tornero Muñoz TKP A ORO 8 4 62 39 0 0 23 5 3 2 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Noa De La Calle TKP B ORO 0 12 19 72 0 0 -53 6 0 6 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Laura López Franco TKP B ORO 2 17 47 112 0 0 -65 9 1 8 0 5 4 0 1 5 3 0 0 0 9 1 0 8
Guillermo Díez Lafuente TKP A ORO 14 12 113 109 0 0 4 12 6 6 0 7 5 4 2 3 3 0 0 0 10 6 0 4
Ricardo Domínguez Lopez TKP A ORO 9 7 80 69 0 0 11 7 4 3 0 1 6 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Hugo Lemos Iglesias TKP B ORO 3 18 61 120 0 0 -59 9 0 9 0 5 4 0 0 5 4 0 0 0 9 0 0 9
Álvaro Durán Bianchi TKP B ORO 2 14 37 91 0 0 -54 7 0 7 0 2 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 7 1 0 6
Paula Alonso Tabares TKP A ORO 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mónica Fernández López TKP B ORO 3 21 70 142 0 0 -72 11 1 10 0 6 5 0 1 6 4 0 0 0 10 1 0 9
Ramiro Guntín Rodríguez TKP B ORO 8 18 108 140 0 0 -32 11 3 8 0 7 4 1 2 6 2 0 0 0 10 1 0 9
Elisabet Gómez Caride URECA MLP 3 12 45 86 0 0 -41 6 1 5 0 2 4 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 6 1 0 5
Giovanna Perez Gomez URECA MLP 1 13 33 83 0 0 -50 6 0 6 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Alba Cid Martínez MERCANTIL MLP 6 4 47 31 0 0 16 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Xiana López Lorenzo MERCANTIL MLP 9 10 74 86 0 0 -12 9 4 5 0 5 4 2 2 3 2 0 0 0 9 3 0 6
Marcos Gude Grande URECA MLP 3 12 46 86 0 0 -40 6 1 5 0 3 3 0 1 3 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Santiago José Crespo Romero URECA MLP 4 5 44 41 0 0 3 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Alvaro Bardelás Avilleira MERCANTIL MLP 5 10 62 79 0 0 -17 7 2 5 0 4 3 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Gael Ferreiro Camacho MERCANTIL MLP 1 14 36 88 0 0 -52 7 0 7 0 4 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 7 2 0 5
Pablo Fidalgo URECA MLP 5 21 74 153 0 0 -79 11 1 10 0 6 5 0 1 6 4 0 0 0 10 1 0 9
Rebeca Ferreiro Nuñez URECA MLP 1 15 29 95 0 0 -66 8 0 8 0 4 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 8 0 0 8
Alina Gonzalez Elexpuru MERCANTIL MLP 14 16 125 122 0 0 3 12 5 7 0 6 6 3 2 3 4 0 0 0 11 4 0 7
Unai Pérez Santiso MERCANTIL MLP 5 15 61 97 0 0 -36 9 2 7 0 4 5 1 1 3 4 0 0 0 9 3 0 6
Andrea Becerra Garcia EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 11 4 80 53 0 0 27 6 5 1 0 2 4 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Carla Garcia Gonzalez EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 6 1 40 26 0 0 14 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
José Manuel Canle Iglesias EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 5 4 40 37 0 0 3 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Rolando Herrera Vazquez EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 4 2 33 24 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Sara Baños TKP A ORO 7 3 57 38 0 0 19 4 3 1 0 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Olalla Maroto EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 8 7 69 74 0 0 -5 7 4 3 0 4 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Fernando Ruben Estevez Piñeiro EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 10 8 92 84 0 0 8 7 4 3 0 5 2 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Ruth Díaz Rodríguez LARGO ROOMS 7 3 52 36 0 0 16 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Seila Perez Rouco LARGO ROOMS 6 8 54 61 0 0 -7 6 3 3 0 2 4 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Javier Corbillón López MERCANTIL MLP 7 3 49 31 0 0 18 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Magin Raposeiras Iñarrea LARGO ROOMS 6 2 41 24 0 0 17 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Amanda González Eléxpuru MERCANTIL MLP 14 13 117 112 0 0 5 11 5 6 0 5 6 3 2 2 4 0 0 0 10 3 0 7
Genoveva Piñeiro Freiria URECA MLP 3 2 25 21 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mónica Figueiró Garrido URECA MLP 4 4 34 40 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Mónica Durán Bianchi TKP B ORO 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Oscar Almendro URECA MLP 3 8 43 65 0 0 -22 5 1 4 0 1 4 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Eduardo Bueno Oliva URECA MLP 4 2 30 24 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Álvaro Martínez Gil TKP B ORO 0 14 24 85 0 0 -61 7 0 7 0 3 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 7 1 0 6
Xandra López Perez TWELVE PADEL ZENTER 2 1 15 13 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Asier Pérez Santiso MERCANTIL MLP 6 8 59 67 0 0 -8 6 3 3 0 3 3 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Ana Estévez Márquez TWELVE PADEL ZENTER 10 9 88 79 0 0 9 9 5 4 0 5 4 2 3 3 1 0 0 0 9 9 0 0
Sonia Santomé Rico URECA MLP 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adega Castro Fernández EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 6 4 52 42 0 0 10 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Enrique Ferro EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 7 4 54 38 0 0 16 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Alejandro Silveira Sebastián EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Marián Pereira Rodríguez EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 6 2 44 25 0 0 19 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Beatriz Pérez Núñez LARGO ROOMS 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Manuel Alberto Rodríguez Rivas LARGO ROOMS 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Pablo Martín-Arroyo Anibarro TKP B ORO 2 2 17 16 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Pilar Conde Casas LARGO ROOMS 6 0 37 13 0 0 24 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Claudia González Pérez TKP B ORO 4 12 52 94 0 0 -42 7 2 5 0 2 5 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 6 1 0 5
Maria Lorena Curiel García TKP A ORO 6 4 51 47 0 0 4 5 3 2 0 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Alejandro Parada Sanles TKP A ORO 2 2 17 17 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Tarek Rodriguez Benabbes TKP A ORO 2 1 18 8 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David Del Barrio Vázquez TWELVE PADEL ZENTER 6 1 40 21 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Maria Temez Fernandez EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 4 1 28 20 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Hector Guisande Fraga LARGO ROOMS 10 2 70 35 0 0 35 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
David Díaz Tizón MERCANTIL MLP 2 1 16 11 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Victoria López Gómez LARGO ROOMS 2 5 24 33 0 0 -9 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Adrián González García TKP A ORO 2 10 42 68 0 0 -26 6 1 5 0 3 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Alex Bastos Covelo TKP A ORO 2 4 21 34 0 0 -13 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Aida González Fernández TKP A ORO 11 6 82 59 0 0 23 8 5 3 0 4 4 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 8 3 0 5
Patricia Vilas Ibáñez TWELVE PADEL ZENTER 12 1 76 32 0 0 44 6 6 0 0 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Monica Rey Amado EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 11 2 72 43 0 0 29 6 5 1 0 3 3 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Jano Alonso Gómez TWELVE PADEL ZENTER 5 3 44 35 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Javier Fernández Lorenzo EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Gómez Álvarez EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 10 2 66 34 0 0 32 6 5 1 0 2 4 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Daniel Lago González EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 8 0 49 15 0 0 34 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
André Toucedo Rey TKP A ORO 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carolina Martínez Costas EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 2 2 15 15 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Tomas Fernandez Couceiro EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ana María Iglesias Abellas URECA MLP 2 4 30 32 0 0 -2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Begoña Montenegro Prado TWELVE PADEL ZENTER 4 3 34 31 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Mateo Carrera Prado TKP A ORO 6 3 44 38 0 0 6 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Claudia Deza Torrecilla TKP B ORO 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pedro Díaz Tizón MERCANTIL MLP 3 2 20 12 0 0 8 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Gonzalo Perez-Lorente Soto EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 5 3 40 39 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Mónica López Domínguez TKP A ORO 2 2 14 17 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Iria Caballero Miguez URECA MLP 1 4 23 28 0 0 -5 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Patricia Cerviño Lopez EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Patricia Pison Villalba EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javier Lago Enríquez URECA MLP 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1