MLP LRZ GALICIA SUR 22/23

Pádel competition . 38 participants
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
María García Troncoso CIJE 7 7 60 55 0 0 5 6 3 3 0 4 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Antía Pérez Ballesteros CIJE 14 6 107 81 0 0 26 9 7 2 0 2 7 2 5 0 2 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Raquel Gregorio Vazquez TTT PADEL 7 3 50 28 0 0 22 4 3 1 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Andrea Berbel Rodríguez TTT PADEL 20 3 134 67 0 0 67 10 10 0 0 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0
Alejandro Pérez Villar CIJE 8 6 67 50 0 0 17 6 4 2 0 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Santiago Barreras Olalde CIJE 5 7 53 57 0 0 -4 5 2 3 0 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Javier Ibáñez Pérez TTT PADEL 16 3 110 62 0 0 48 9 8 1 0 6 3 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 9 8 0 1
Carlos Saez TTT PADEL 4 2 33 23 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Alexandra Pérez Gómez CIJE 7 7 59 56 0 0 3 6 3 3 0 3 3 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Jaime Bargiela Martinez CIJE 6 8 65 67 0 0 -2 6 2 4 0 2 4 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Raúl Berbel Rodriguez TTT PADEL 8 7 73 67 0 0 6 7 4 3 0 4 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 7 6 0 1
Aida Alonso Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 2 5 26 40 0 0 -14 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Valeria Caramés Periscal Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 4 1 31 15 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Patricia Álvarez Quiroga CTP2 1 4 16 31 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Julia Armesto González CTP2 2 10 42 72 0 0 -30 5 0 5 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Andrés García Yubero Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 5 7 46 62 0 0 -16 5 2 3 0 2 3 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Celso Gómez Mouriño Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 3 2 29 22 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
José Antonio Gaiteiro Barreiro CTP2 0 10 21 61 0 0 -40 5 0 5 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Luis Biempica Ortiz CTP2 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Leandro Pilotta Fernández Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 2 3 27 27 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rebeca Mondragón Cesar Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 4 4 41 43 0 0 -2 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Carlota Rey Del Río CTP2 2 8 34 57 0 0 -23 4 0 4 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Jorge Pérez-Lafuente Córdoba CTP2 1 4 19 29 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Mariela Andrea Capponi MIRAFLORES PADEL 8 1 55 21 0 0 34 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Virginia Rosado Pérez MIRAFLORES PADEL 11 4 75 40 0 0 35 7 5 2 0 4 3 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Rocio Moldes Souto Club de Tenis Pontevedra 2 12 20 76 0 0 -56 7 1 6 0 3 4 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 7 1 0 6
Eloisa Montoto Sarria Club de Tenis Pontevedra 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Henrique Fonterigo MIRAFLORES PADEL 18 2 117 48 0 0 69 10 9 1 0 6 4 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 9 6 0 3
Rafael Muñiz Quintela MIRAFLORES PADEL 4 2 28 22 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
David Lariño Calviño Club de Tenis Pontevedra 0 8 24 49 0 0 -25 4 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Nicolás Portela Hernández Club de Tenis Pontevedra 2 5 29 41 0 0 -12 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Alma María Palomino Gutiérrez Club de Tenis Pontevedra 8 4 56 45 0 0 11 6 4 2 0 2 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Alejandro Mariño Villar Club de Tenis Pontevedra 6 4 51 43 0 0 8 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Alberto Charle Crespo MIRAFLORES PADEL 20 2 132 53 0 0 79 11 10 1 0 6 5 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 9 6 0 3
Ines García-Tuñón Blanca Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 2 2 18 20 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Sonia Sanchez Fernandez Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 3 6 36 48 0 0 -12 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Laura Falagán Rodríguez TTT PADEL 10 1 65 23 0 0 42 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Nicolas Escudero Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 5 4 48 42 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Manuel Guillán Canut Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 6 5 54 48 0 0 6 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Siro Matsubara Fernández TTT PADEL 13 4 92 61 0 0 31 8 6 2 0 5 3 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 8 7 0 1
Rubén Blanco Fernández TTT PADEL 4 7 46 55 0 0 -9 4 1 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Sandra Reguera Rodríguez TTT PADEL 2 0 14 10 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Dominguez Cordero Club de Tenis Pontevedra 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alvaro Velasco Canduela CIJE 4 4 45 38 0 0 7 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Carlos Molares Araujo CIJE 9 7 83 77 0 0 6 7 4 3 0 3 4 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 7 6 0 1
Roque Rodríguez Aldao Club de Tenis Pontevedra 2 3 24 29 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Alba Rodríguez Priegue CIJE 8 3 62 41 0 0 21 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Tomas Casquero Cimadevila Club de Tenis Pontevedra 3 6 23 45 0 0 -22 4 1 3 0 1 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Carmen Casquero Fernandez De Ana Club de Tenis Pontevedra 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raquel Freire Darriba MIRAFLORES PADEL 7 6 66 56 0 0 10 5 2 3 0 4 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Inés Villamor Prieto MIRAFLORES PADEL 7 2 54 24 0 0 30 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Manuela De Agrela Pinko CTP2 0 8 6 48 0 0 -42 4 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Myrian Bustelo Rodríguez CTP2 0 4 9 25 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Roberto Mirande Duhalde CTP2 4 5 31 47 0 0 -16 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Manuel Fernández Balboa CTP2 0 4 3 24 0 0 -21 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Isabel Duran Tilve CTP2 0 4 4 24 0 0 -20 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
María Alicia Martínez Astor Club de Tenis Pontevedra 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Emilio Romero Iglesias Que TTT PADEL 2 2 21 18 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Daniel Maigler Ojea Club de Tenis Pontevedra 0 6 21 38 0 0 -17 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Guillermo Lariño Noya Club de Tenis Pontevedra 2 6 30 42 0 0 -12 4 1 3 0 0 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Patricia Domínguez Lino Club de Tenis Pontevedra 7 7 70 62 0 0 8 6 3 3 0 2 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Carlos Conde Gil Club de Tenis Pontevedra 0 6 16 37 0 0 -21 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Malena Valenzuela Hermida Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 6 6 53 53 0 0 0 6 3 3 0 3 3 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Maria Teresa Villar Barreiro MIRAFLORES PADEL 8 2 51 28 0 0 23 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Marcos Cacabelos Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 5 5 47 42 0 0 5 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Daniel Otero Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Sila Sueiro MIRAFLORES PADEL 4 5 43 36 0 0 7 5 2 3 0 2 3 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Julia Pérez-Lafuente Rey CTP2 0 6 9 36 0 0 -27 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Ana María Muiños Otero CTP2 0 8 18 49 0 0 -31 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Emilio Belin Vilela CTP2 0 8 17 48 0 0 -31 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Jorge Santiago Martínez CTP2 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gisela Amor García TTT PADEL 18 2 115 42 0 0 73 9 9 0 0 6 3 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 8 7 0 1
Alfredo García Mernone MIRAFLORES PADEL 3 2 26 21 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ines Santa María Otero Club de Tenis Pontevedra 2 5 18 37 0 0 -19 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
María De Los Ángeles Pedrosa Club de Tenis Pontevedra 2 1 16 13 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Victor Barreiro Enguidanos CTP2 6 5 58 61 0 0 -3 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Víctor Manuel Ansias Ruano CTP2 2 2 16 21 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
María Biempica Ortiz CTP2 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Jaime Para Miret CTP2 2 5 26 37 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Sara Lorenzo Vilas Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 6 4 44 33 0 0 11 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Pedro Pereira Rodríguez Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 9 9 91 79 0 0 12 8 4 4 0 3 5 1 3 2 2 0 0 0 7 4 0 3
Candela Álvarez Andonegui CIJE 3 6 31 41 0 0 -10 4 1 3 0 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Miguel Ángel Vidal Domínguez TTT PADEL 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Milagros Rodríguez González TTT PADEL 8 0 50 27 0 0 23 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Hugo Gonzálvez Pérez CIJE 5 1 34 25 0 0 9 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Belén Fernández López Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 3 6 30 44 0 0 -14 4 1 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Beatriz Conde Diaz Club de Tenis Pontevedra 1 6 23 39 0 0 -16 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
José Domínguez Lino Club de Tenis Pontevedra 2 2 16 22 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Pablo Landeiro Aller Club de Tenis Pontevedra 2 2 20 23 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Noa Miguez Rodríguez Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 3 3 32 30 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Rita Vidal Hernandez Club de Tenis Pontevedra 4 11 60 87 0 0 -27 6 1 5 0 3 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Diego Lameiro Uzal TTT PADEL 3 2 25 22 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Manuel Santano Gómez CTP2 2 3 24 30 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Guillermo Aldao Cid Club de Tenis Pontevedra 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pedro Perez-Torres Calvar Club de Tenis Pontevedra 1 6 26 44 0 0 -18 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Jesús Casanova Fernández CTP2 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ana Rodriguez Gonzalez CTP2 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Arturo Sanjorge Álvarez MIRAFLORES PADEL 6 4 49 41 0 0 8 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Beatriz Iribarren García CTP2 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Inés Vázquez Rodriguez CTP2 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mónica Abreu Otero CTP2 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nerea Villar Vera TTT PADEL 5 2 36 29 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Zoila Valladares Bajo MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 2 3 26 26 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Andrea Rodríguez Castro MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 8 3 64 31 0 0 33 5 4 1 0 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Patricia Alfaya Iglesias. OSTEOVIGO 1 2 14 18 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sara Duran Sanmartin OSTEOVIGO 10 7 88 74 0 0 14 7 4 3 0 4 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
David Sanz Pastor MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 7 3 55 43 0 0 12 4 3 1 0 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Javier Estévez Cabrera MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 6 5 53 50 0 0 3 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Francisco Javier Fernández Mora OSTEOVIGO 19 5 129 87 0 0 42 10 9 1 0 3 7 3 6 0 1 0 0 0 8 7 0 1
Gonzalo Fernández Monje OSTEOVIGO 4 3 34 32 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Vanesa García Coya MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 2 4 30 36 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Marcos Canle Iglesias MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 0 4 14 26 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Patricia Liñares Méndez OSTEOVIGO 10 2 68 42 0 0 26 6 5 1 0 3 3 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0
Hermes Baldwin OSTEOVIGO 8 1 56 36 0 0 20 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Marta Fuente STRANGER TEAM 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eva Cobas STRANGER TEAM 2 6 31 41 0 0 -10 4 1 3 0 0 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Patrici Martínez Pereira AUTOS RIVADA PADEL 8 9 6 79 69 0 0 10 7 5 2 0 4 3 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 7 3 0 4
Eva Lomba AUTOS RIVADA PADEL 8 2 6 30 45 0 0 -15 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Julio Javier Iglesias Vazquez STRANGER TEAM 2 3 21 24 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
José Alfonso Vázquez STRANGER TEAM 5 3 45 37 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Francisco Javier Santos Lopez AUTOS RIVADA PADEL 8 1 6 19 39 0 0 -20 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Carlos Perez Fernandez AUTOS RIVADA PADEL 8 2 6 31 44 0 0 -13 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Mónica González Rusell STRANGER TEAM 5 9 69 76 0 0 -7 6 2 4 0 4 2 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Diego Esquer Rufilanchas STRANGER TEAM 11 4 84 55 0 0 29 6 5 1 0 2 4 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
María Yolanda Lemos Caballero AUTOS RIVADA PADEL 8 2 3 22 30 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Oscar David Davila Alonso AUTOS RIVADA PADEL 8 4 8 56 68 0 0 -12 5 2 3 0 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
María Graña Salgado MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 5 2 38 26 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Marco A. Lemos Perez MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 5 5 53 52 0 0 1 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Jorge Do Camiño MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 5 2 35 32 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pablo Rivada Rodriguez AUTOS RIVADA PADEL 8 6 9 64 70 0 0 -6 6 2 4 0 2 4 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Julio Cid Fortes AUTOS RIVADA PADEL 8 4 4 40 37 0 0 3 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Pilar Cabaleiro Ibarrez MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Manuel Fernández Castro MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 4 5 43 47 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Daniela Rodrigues AUTOS RIVADA PADEL 8 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María De Los Ángeles Méndez STRANGER TEAM 2 2 21 20 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Natalia Gantes Mella URECA AMORIÑOS DAS SILVEIRAS 6 5 56 54 0 0 2 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Mara Villafines Gonzalez URECA AMORIÑOS DAS SILVEIRAS 9 2 57 34 0 0 23 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Pablo Baca STRANGER TEAM 4 5 39 34 0 0 5 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Marco Díaz Pérez URECA AMORIÑOS DAS SILVEIRAS 1 8 25 53 0 0 -28 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Adolfo Villafines Carballo URECA AMORIÑOS DAS SILVEIRAS 5 4 40 40 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Ricardo Fuciños Cebreiro STRANGER TEAM 5 6 42 49 0 0 -7 5 2 3 0 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Cristina Fernández Silva STRANGER TEAM 3 4 27 31 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Pedro Lopez Gómez URECA AMORIÑOS DAS SILVEIRAS 0 6 14 36 0 0 -22 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Esperanza Meroño URECA AMORIÑOS DAS SILVEIRAS 2 6 27 43 0 0 -16 4 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Alejandra Rusell Giraldez OSTEOVIGO 1 6 28 43 0 0 -15 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Lua Lemos Caballero AUTOS RIVADA PADEL 8 8 6 74 60 0 0 14 6 4 2 0 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 6 2 0 4