MLP LRZ GALICIA SUR 22/23

Pádel competition . 38 participants
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Moncha Ogando Moro PISTA 6 2 4 26 27 0 0 -1 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
María Goretti Augusto Alvarez PISTA 6 4 3 34 27 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pury Veiga Fernández RASPA'DEL CASTRO MAHECON 6 4 43 38 0 0 5 5 3 2 0 1 4 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Miriam Martínez Pereira RASPA'DEL CASTRO MAHECON 4 2 31 19 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
David Díaz Galvez PISTA 6 3 3 32 30 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alberto Mato Cimadevila PISTA 6 10 10 86 90 0 0 -4 9 4 5 0 3 6 0 4 3 2 0 0 0 6 1 0 5
Juan Carlos Magdalena Suárez RASPA'DEL CASTRO MAHECON 16 6 117 75 0 0 42 10 8 2 0 2 8 2 6 0 2 0 0 0 9 4 0 5
Manuel Gallego Fernández RASPA'DEL CASTRO MAHECON 5 3 45 33 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Marcelo Uriarte PISTA 6 9 3 62 27 0 0 35 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Leonor Bueno Lema PISTA 6 11 2 75 39 0 0 36 6 5 1 0 3 3 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Natxo Rodríguez Lorenzo RASPA'DEL CASTRO MAHECON 13 9 105 82 0 0 23 10 6 4 0 5 5 4 2 1 3 0 0 0 9 6 0 3
Elena García Santos RASPA'DEL CASTRO MAHECON 1 8 22 51 0 0 -29 4 0 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
María Del Carmen Gesteira Carpintero GO PADELEROS VIGO CELESTES 8 1 56 38 0 0 18 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Maria Del Rosario Martinez Limens GO PADELEROS VIGO CELESTES 4 4 36 38 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Victoria Infante Barreras TKP EQUIPO C 2 8 32 52 0 0 -20 5 1 4 0 2 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Daniela Rodríguez Migue TKP EQUIPO C 0 6 16 36 0 0 -20 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Adrián López GO PADELEROS VIGO CELESTES 3 6 35 41 0 0 -6 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Miguel Brenlla GO PADELEROS VIGO CELESTES 1 2 15 15 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pedro Bastos Alonso TKP EQUIPO C 2 5 18 39 0 0 -21 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Isidro Vázquez - Palacios Fernández TKP EQUIPO C 9 6 71 64 0 0 7 6 4 2 0 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Saray Casal Cabaleiro GO PADELEROS VIGO CELESTES 4 5 38 40 0 0 -2 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Tirso Garcia Castro GO PADELEROS VIGO CELESTES 2 11 38 74 0 0 -36 6 1 5 0 5 1 1 0 4 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Carmen López Franco TKP EQUIPO C 12 3 76 37 0 0 39 7 6 1 0 3 4 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Iker Alonso Vidal TKP EQUIPO C 12 7 89 68 0 0 21 8 6 2 0 5 3 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Andrea Alvarez Rey PADEL O GROVE TEAM 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Loli Domínguez Domínguez PADEL O GROVE TEAM 8 0 50 26 0 0 24 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Laura Rodríguez Mintegui MERCANTIL KIDS 4 12 44 87 0 0 -43 8 2 6 0 3 5 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
Mía Pozo Rodríguez MERCANTIL KIDS 0 14 20 84 0 0 -64 7 0 7 0 3 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
Cristian Alvarez Cameselle PADEL O GROVE TEAM 4 0 24 4 0 0 20 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
David Padín Míguez PADEL O GROVE TEAM 13 3 95 60 0 0 35 7 6 1 0 4 3 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Wubeneh Quinteiro Del Campo MERCANTIL KIDS 0 6 17 37 0 0 -20 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Jesús Lorenzo Sotelo MERCANTIL KIDS 6 12 67 91 0 0 -24 8 2 6 0 4 4 0 2 4 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Manuel Antonio Besada Garrido PADEL O GROVE TEAM 6 8 60 72 0 0 -12 7 3 4 0 3 4 0 3 3 1 0 0 0 7 6 0 1
María Furelos Ferreiros PADEL O GROVE TEAM 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Martín Vázquez Núñez MERCANTIL KIDS 4 6 50 46 0 0 4 5 2 3 0 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Inés Vázquez Núñez MERCANTIL KIDS 6 12 74 88 0 0 -14 8 2 6 0 5 3 1 1 4 2 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
Marina Blanco Domínguez PISTA 6 2 2 18 20 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ines Feijoo González TKP EQUIPO C 0 6 16 37 0 0 -21 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alberto Gómez Caride PISTA 6 1 4 13 25 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Jaime López Franco TKP EQUIPO C 3 7 34 50 0 0 -16 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Xoana Vega Garcia PISTA 6 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
José Ramón Fernández Fernández PISTA 6 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Uxia Cabada López TKP EQUIPO C 9 2 64 33 0 0 31 5 4 1 0 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Cristian Vázquez Vidal TKP EQUIPO C 9 5 69 53 0 0 16 6 4 2 0 3 3 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Maria Paz Bugallo PADEL O GROVE TEAM 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Silvia Otero García PADEL O GROVE TEAM 10 0 60 27 0 0 33 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Eva Fernández Barros RASPA'DEL CASTRO MAHECON 4 8 56 63 0 0 -7 6 2 4 0 2 4 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Manolo Trelles Campos PADEL O GROVE TEAM 5 6 41 52 0 0 -11 5 2 3 0 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Rafael Folgada Iglesias PADEL O GROVE TEAM 6 4 43 37 0 0 6 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Alfonso Guerra Póveda RASPA'DEL CASTRO MAHECON 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ruth Alvarez González RASPA'DEL CASTRO MAHECON 9 9 92 76 0 0 16 8 4 4 0 4 4 3 1 1 3 0 0 0 8 4 0 4
Eva Fernández Barros RASPA'DEL CASTRO MAHECON 1 8 18 54 0 0 -36 4 0 4 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Ana Isabel Hernández Amarante GO PADELEROS VIGO CELESTES 2 3 24 22 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Rubén Santiago Méndez MERCANTIL KIDS 1 8 21 53 0 0 -32 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Iago González Rodríguez MERCANTIL KIDS 1 8 20 53 0 0 -33 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Luis Aulet GO PADELEROS VIGO CELESTES 2 3 18 25 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Danny Perez GO PADELEROS VIGO CELESTES 4 10 46 74 0 0 -28 6 2 4 0 1 5 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Naia Vieito Rivera MERCANTIL KIDS 0 8 8 48 0 0 -40 4 0 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Yeabsira Quinteiro Del Campo MERCANTIL KIDS 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rebeca Vicente Novo GO PADELEROS VIGO CELESTES 11 4 81 55 0 0 26 6 5 1 0 1 5 1 4 0 1 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Alberto Costa Montenegro GO PADELEROS VIGO CELESTES 4 3 33 27 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
María Victoria Fraga Perez PADEL O GROVE TEAM 6 4 47 48 0 0 -1 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Maria Isabel Fraguio Vazquez PADEL O GROVE TEAM 8 5 62 56 0 0 6 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Yolanda Barreiro Lorenzo PISTA 6 0 4 14 24 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Susana García Baquero PISTA 6 0 4 13 24 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Alberto Otero Fresco PADEL O GROVE TEAM 7 2 55 28 0 0 27 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Sergio Brea Da Rocha PADEL O GROVE TEAM 10 0 60 23 0 0 37 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Valentin Uriarte PISTA 6 5 4 40 32 0 0 8 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Noelia Cameselle Devesa PADEL O GROVE TEAM 0 4 11 25 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Beatriz Lago Gómez PISTA 6 6 2 46 32 0 0 14 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Faustino Manuel López Puente PISTA 6 6 3 40 40 0 0 0 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Estela Rodríguez Pérez TKP EQUIPO C 6 5 54 48 0 0 6 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Pablo Da Pena Macias TKP EQUIPO C 0 6 10 36 0 0 -26 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Amanda Gallego García GO PADELEROS VIGO CELESTES 10 2 69 42 0 0 27 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Sergio Panozzo GO PADELEROS VIGO CELESTES 4 6 42 50 0 0 -8 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Alberto Toba Rio RASPA'DEL CASTRO MAHECON 7 4 50 38 0 0 12 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Emilio Verrone GO PADELEROS VIGO CELESTES 0 8 21 50 0 0 -29 4 0 4 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Sonia Gonzalez Dacuña GO PADELEROS VIGO CELESTES 1 8 21 53 0 0 -32 4 0 4 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Ethel Dios Arines RASPA'DEL CASTRO MAHECON 6 0 37 14 0 0 23 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Julián González Sánchez MERCANTIL KIDS 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cecilia Vispo Conde PISTA 6 2 1 13 13 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Eva Otero Araujo PADEL O GROVE TEAM 2 4 18 32 0 0 -14 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Cristina Otero Araujo PADEL O GROVE TEAM 1 6 16 38 0 0 -22 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Laura Dominguez Bea PADEL O GROVE TEAM 4 0 25 10 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Juan Carlos Verissimo Alonso RASPA'DEL CASTRO MAHECON 10 3 70 35 0 0 35 6 5 1 0 4 2 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
José Luis Davila Blanco RASPA'DEL CASTRO MAHECON 2 2 17 13 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier López Prieto PISTA 6 3 2 26 26 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maruxa Cabada López TKP EQUIPO C 2 4 17 27 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Mónica Mato Gómez PISTA 6 4 5 40 39 0 0 1 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Juan Carlos Verissimo Alonso RASPA'DEL CASTRO MAHECON 2 2 15 15 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rafa Barreiro Arnosi MERCANTIL KIDS 1 8 21 53 0 0 -32 4 0 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Ana Maria Rey Resua PADEL O GROVE TEAM 2 2 15 18 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Pablo Hermida Paredes PISTA 6 2 1 16 9 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nuria Rodriguez Otero PADEL O GROVE TEAM 0 4 5 24 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Victoria Pacheco Martinez GO PADELEROS VIGO CELESTES 2 2 13 18 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Hugo Alonso García RASPA'DEL CASTRO MAHECON 5 2 38 20 0 0 18 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Antonio Barral Sanmartin PADEL O GROVE TEAM 4 0 24 14 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pilar Muñiz Noya PISTA 6 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Olga Pazos Rodríguez PADEL TEAM VIGO 0 8 20 49 0 0 -29 4 0 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Patry Docampo PADEL TEAM VIGO 3 5 38 44 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Olga Alvarín Alvarez PADEL OLÍVICO 12 8 103 79 0 0 24 8 5 3 0 5 3 3 2 2 1 0 0 0 8 5 0 3
Noelia Rivera Amorin PADEL OLÍVICO 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Manuel Corbacho Expósito PADEL TEAM VIGO 2 12 42 80 0 0 -38 6 0 6 0 5 1 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Adolfo Fragueiro Barros PADEL TEAM VIGO 1 16 43 99 0 0 -56 8 0 8 0 4 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 8 0 0 8
Francisco Jose Ledo Comesaña PADEL OLÍVICO 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marcos Cid Lopez PADEL OLÍVICO 14 9 121 94 0 0 27 10 6 4 0 4 6 2 4 2 2 0 0 0 9 8 0 1
Miguel Rodríguez Cendón PADEL TEAM VIGO 2 14 39 94 0 0 -55 8 1 7 0 2 6 0 1 2 5 0 0 0 8 1 0 7
Marta Pena Abalde PADEL TEAM VIGO 4 11 58 79 0 0 -21 7 2 5 0 2 5 1 1 1 4 0 0 0 7 1 0 6
Ana Vazquez Perez PADEL OLÍVICO 7 5 60 56 0 0 4 5 3 2 0 3 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Oscar Gonzalez Parada PADEL OLÍVICO 12 2 80 40 0 0 40 7 6 1 0 4 3 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Gemma Gómez Rodríguez PISANDO ESTRELLAS 10 5 82 60 0 0 22 7 5 2 0 3 4 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 7 2 0 5
Mónica Ramos Madureira PISANDO ESTRELLAS 10 7 85 74 0 0 11 8 5 3 0 3 5 2 3 1 2 0 0 0 8 4 0 4
Yesica Fernandez GO PADELEROS VIGO ROJIBLANCO 2 11 41 73 0 0 -32 6 1 5 0 3 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Chelo Jácome Varela GO PADELEROS VIGO ROJIBLANCO 0 8 3 48 0 0 -45 4 0 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Tomás Vázquez Álvarez PISANDO ESTRELLAS 12 9 110 89 0 0 21 9 5 4 0 5 4 3 2 2 2 0 0 0 9 4 0 5
Jose Carlos Garcia PISANDO ESTRELLAS 2 2 19 16 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Cruz GO PADELEROS VIGO ROJIBLANCO 5 6 46 54 0 0 -8 5 2 3 0 2 3 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Tomás Molina Fernández GO PADELEROS VIGO ROJIBLANCO 2 8 20 52 0 0 -32 5 1 4 0 0 5 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Cholo Alonso Martínez PISANDO ESTRELLAS 13 11 120 104 0 0 16 10 6 4 0 5 5 3 3 2 2 0 0 0 10 5 0 5
Gabriela Cabral Garcia PISANDO ESTRELLAS 4 0 25 11 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miriam Otero GO PADELEROS VIGO ROJIBLANCO 4 9 48 65 0 0 -17 5 1 4 0 2 3 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Francisco José Bueno Costa GO PADELEROS VIGO ROJIBLANCO 2 5 22 38 0 0 -16 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Covadonga López López PADELFEST 10 4 74 47 0 0 27 6 5 1 0 4 2 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Estela Ibañez Moya PADELFEST 11 6 92 62 0 0 30 7 5 2 0 4 3 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 7 6 0 1
Ayelén Fernández Malvido POR 3 3 4 25 30 0 0 -5 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Maria Belén Pungín López POR 3 1 8 32 53 0 0 -21 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Daniel Cantos PADELFEST 7 5 65 45 0 0 20 6 4 2 0 2 4 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Juan José Rodríguez Quintela PADELFEST 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marcos Javier Rodríguez Casal POR 3 12 6 100 77 0 0 23 8 6 2 0 2 6 2 4 0 2 0 0 0 7 3 0 4
Daniel Vilaboa Suarez POR 3 13 12 118 108 0 0 10 11 6 5 0 5 6 2 4 3 2 0 0 0 11 5 0 6
Rubén Teijeira Pereira PADELFEST 10 4 74 63 0 0 11 7 5 2 0 4 3 4 1 0 2 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
María García Ferreira PADELFEST 12 4 84 53 0 0 31 7 5 2 0 3 4 2 3 1 1 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
María Demelsa Costas Fernández POR 3 8 11 98 88 0 0 10 9 4 5 0 2 7 1 3 1 4 0 0 0 8 4 0 4
Enrique Vila Barros POR 3 2 6 36 49 0 0 -13 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Moni Miguez Blanco AIRES PADEL CLUB 17 4 124 77 0 0 47 9 8 1 0 5 4 5 3 0 1 0 0 0 9 7 0 2
Zuleika Abal Fernández AIRES PADEL CLUB 17 3 116 73 0 0 43 9 8 1 0 5 4 5 3 0 1 0 0 0 9 8 0 1
Alejandro Iglesias Molinos AIRES PADEL CLUB 16 1 104 60 0 0 44 8 8 0 0 4 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0
José Pan AIRES PADEL CLUB 12 12 117 120 0 0 -3 9 5 4 0 3 6 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 9 6 0 3
Alejandro Vázquez Correa PISANDO ESTRELLAS 7 7 73 65 0 0 8 5 2 3 0 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Roberto Recamán Lagos PISANDO ESTRELLAS 10 4 77 60 0 0 17 7 5 2 0 3 4 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 7 4 0 3
Clara Díaz Bóveda PISANDO ESTRELLAS 6 2 40 26 0 0 14 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Nacho Rodriguez García AIRES PADEL CLUB 8 5 60 56 0 0 4 6 4 2 0 5 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Izabela Madureira AIRES PADEL CLUB 11 7 89 70 0 0 19 8 5 3 0 4 4 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 8 5 0 3
Margarita Andrade Tato PADEL OLÍVICO 10 1 68 26 0 0 42 5 5 0 0 1 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Miguel Suarez Staub PADEL OLÍVICO 4 3 36 31 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ana Isabel Aragón Posada POR 3 1 2 11 18 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0