TEAMS VALLADOLID - PALENCIA

Pádel competition
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Fernando Gonzalez Gonzalez SCANIA DIASA 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alvaro Cancho Moroño SCANIA DIASA 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Garcia Fernandez Padel con P Hotel Rey D. Sancho 2 2 22 16 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 0
Javier Pastor Macho Padel con P Hotel Rey D. Sancho 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Pinilla García SCANIA DIASA 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura De La Torre Carpente SCANIA DIASA 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pachi Franco Suarez-Barcena Padel con P Hotel Rey D. Sancho 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raquel Nogueira Padel con P Hotel Rey D. Sancho 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Diego Gomez Sanz Padelincuentes 0 6 9 36 0 0 -27 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 2
Jose Vallejo Padelincuentes 0 4 5 24 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 1
Ignacio Domínguez Bachiller Tintomules 4 3 33 28 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Antonio Jesús Freire López Tintomules 6 1 41 26 0 0 15 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0
Irene Magaz Monreal Padelincuentes 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ángeles Herrero Simón Padelincuentes 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrea Del Campo Tintomules 4 1 27 19 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Alba Fernandez Hernandez Tintomules 2 2 19 17 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sergio Velasco González Cicrosa hidráulica 5 2 37 20 0 0 17 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1
Nicolás Velasco Donado Cicrosa hidráulica 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Jose Javier Gomez Nieto C. P RENEDO DE ESGUEVA - SG PADEL ACADEMY 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Ramiro Ruiz C. P RENEDO DE ESGUEVA - SG PADEL ACADEMY 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Ana Isabel Sánchez Mayorga Cicrosa hidráulica 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Laura Mate Andrés Cicrosa hidráulica 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Esther Galdeano Redondo C. P RENEDO DE ESGUEVA - SG PADEL ACADEMY 4 0 25 11 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0
Natalia Sánchez Asensio C. P RENEDO DE ESGUEVA - SG PADEL ACADEMY 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Alfonso Tejeda Ruiz SCANIA DIASA 2 2 14 14 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1
Javier Rodriguez SCANIA DIASA 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
María Molina Fernández SCANIA DIASA 0 4 14 25 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 1
Marga Ramos Pascual SCANIA DIASA 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Mar Ortega Mosquera Padelincuentes 2 2 19 18 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1
María Martin Padelincuentes 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Diego Rodríguez Fadrique Cicrosa hidráulica 4 0 24 2 0 0 22 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
María Alonso Sanz Cicrosa hidráulica 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marta Donado Cicrosa hidráulica 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jesús San José Margareto C. P RENEDO DE ESGUEVA - SG PADEL ACADEMY 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jose Carlos Perez Alonso C. P RENEDO DE ESGUEVA - SG PADEL ACADEMY 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Diego Vázquez Díaz Tintomules 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Isabella Damaso C. P RENEDO DE ESGUEVA - SG PADEL ACADEMY 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Margarita Cases García C. P RENEDO DE ESGUEVA - SG PADEL ACADEMY 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raquel Puente Tintomules 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Dietl Gómez-Luengo Cicrosa hidráulica 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel Oscar Rivas Barrocal SCANIA DIASA 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Conchi Terrados Garcia Cicrosa hidráulica 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
M. Victoria Carreño Cascon Cicrosa hidráulica 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laura Soria Velasco SCANIA DIASA 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luis Gregorio Pascual Miguélez Padelincuentes 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Galván Marcos C. P RENEDO DE ESGUEVA - SG PADEL ACADEMY 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Montserrat Díez Roig Padelincuentes 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Saúl Del Río Sánchez Tintomules 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Alfonso Arconada Padel con P Hotel Rey D. Sancho 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Andrea Alonso Navarro Tintomules 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Aurora Luis Pérez Tintomules 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Consuelo Margareto Padel con P Hotel Rey D. Sancho 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Maria Eugenia Salan Mingu3Z Padel con P Hotel Rey D. Sancho 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Pedro Fontaneda Curras Cicrosa hidráulica 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Olga Recio Carnicero Cicrosa hidráulica 1 2 15 15 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Patricia Martín Bartolomé Cicrosa hidráulica 1 2 15 15 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alba López Rodríguez Tintomules 2 1 15 15 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0