TEAMS TENERIFE

Pádel competition
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Sergio Contreras Pina FÉNIX Control de aves 6 1 42 12 0 0 30 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Odón Navarro Escuela FÉNIX Control de aves 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Ignacio González García 40 Y PUNTO 2 4 18 24 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Francisco José Jorge González 40 Y PUNTO 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Laura Armas Méndez FÉNIX Control de aves 4 0 25 8 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ariadna Rodríguez Hernández FÉNIX Control de aves 4 0 25 5 0 0 20 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Silvia Maria Hernández Cordero 40 Y PUNTO 2 4 25 29 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Laura Lobato Gonzalez 40 Y PUNTO 4 4 37 37 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Jose Luis Chico Marrero PADELEANDO 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Angel Chinea Navarro PADELEANDO 2 2 13 17 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Antonio Manuel Noda Moreno Padelante Team 4 0 24 4 0 0 20 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Edgar Castillo Gil Padelante Team 4 0 24 4 0 0 20 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ana Beatriz Jorge Jorge PADELEANDO 3 2 25 20 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María Adela Pérez Báez PADELEANDO 1 6 23 40 0 0 -17 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Irene Hernández Cebrián Padelante Team 2 3 19 25 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raquel Garcia Padelante Team 4 3 35 26 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Tomas Miguel Hernandez González World pádel Tenerife II 4 3 30 25 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alfredo Castrillo Piñero World pádel Tenerife II 4 1 26 13 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Genesaret Hernández Plasencia 4PalasTeam 0 6 12 37 0 0 -25 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Gustavo Padrón Díaz 4PalasTeam 0 6 16 37 0 0 -21 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Ada Luz Jacquet Cabrera World pádel Tenerife II 6 0 36 8 0 0 28 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Lola Conde Ojea World pádel Tenerife II 2 2 15 12 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juana María De León 4PalasTeam 0 10 19 60 0 0 -41 5 0 5 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Luisa Alvarez Gonzalez 4PalasTeam 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Berni Sarabia Garcia Padelante Team 2 2 22 20 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Fco Javier Martín Rguez Padelante Team 1 3 20 25 0 0 -5 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 2
Gregorio Ignacio Barrios Perera Proverte 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Roberto Fortuny Hernández Proverte 3 2 26 22 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Beatriz González Cuenca Padelante Team 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Inmaculada Rebollo Trigueros Proverte 4 2 31 18 0 0 13 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Karla Andreina Alvarado García Proverte 6 0 37 14 0 0 23 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Carlos Alberto Balabanian García FÉNIX Control de aves 3 1 24 14 0 0 10 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 0
Texenén González Quintana FÉNIX Control de aves 3 1 24 14 0 0 10 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 0
Eloy Alvarez Bello World pádel Tenerife II 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Valentin Ferreira Rodriguez World pádel Tenerife II 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Tamara Izquierdo Garcia FÉNIX Control de aves 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Elena Jarque FÉNIX Control de aves 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Olga Nélida López García World pádel Tenerife II 4 2 27 20 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Olga Tapia World pádel Tenerife II 1 4 14 28 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Andrés Carrodeguas Martín 4PalasTeam 0 6 6 36 0 0 -30 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Saúl Hernández Rodríguez PADELEANDO 4 2 24 21 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Francisco Javier Bravo Cano PADELEANDO 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Yaiza Morales Cabrera 4PalasTeam 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nayiret Otero David PADELEANDO 2 2 15 16 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Francisco Tarifa Pérez 40 Y PUNTO 3 2 21 15 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Octavio Rodríguez Ramos 40 Y PUNTO 1 4 9 27 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Héctor González López World pádel Tenerife II 4 2 29 18 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Yaiza Lopez 40 Y PUNTO 0 4 2 24 0 0 -22 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Maria Jesús Montesa Cabrera 40 Y PUNTO 2 4 14 32 0 0 -18 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Ricardo Del Pino Lugo 4PalasTeam 0 4 2 24 0 0 -22 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
David Airam Hernández Rodríguez Proverte 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Guillermo Marban Cuesta Proverte 3 2 25 14 0 0 11 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Acosta Tort 4PalasTeam 0 4 1 24 0 0 -23 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Melisa Martín Martín Proverte 4 0 25 9 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Lucia Marita Lavado Cardenas Proverte 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Moises Expósito Acosta FÉNIX Control de aves 2 1 18 8 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Enrique Cabrera Lorenzo PADELEANDO 1 4 8 30 0 0 -22 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Isidro Agoney Exposito Sosa PADELEANDO 3 2 20 22 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Caroline Riveros Peres FÉNIX Control de aves 6 0 36 10 0 0 26 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Karine Sauter PADELEANDO 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nuria Figuerola Ruíz PADELEANDO 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nauzet Perez Gutiérrez Padelante Team 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Melania Hernández Aranda Padelante Team 4 1 28 17 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Laura Rolo Pérez Padelante Team 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Raquel De La Fuente Glez 4PalasTeam 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Salvador Beltrán Suárez 40 Y PUNTO 0 4 4 24 0 0 -20 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Agustín Álvarez Herrera 40 Y PUNTO 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Naira Delgado Rodriguez PADELEANDO 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francisco Ballesteros Romero FÉNIX Control de aves 2 1 13 13 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javier Samarin Pérez FÉNIX Control de aves 4 1 25 14 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Nuria Esther Noda Prieto Proverte 2 2 19 15 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jaime Jorge González PADELEANDO 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Andrés Iván Hernández Pérez Padelante Team 5 1 35 18 0 0 17 3 2 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 2 0 1
Sheila Domínguez Jacinto FÉNIX Control de aves 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Abraham Gregorio Hernández Leon Proverte 4 0 24 0 0 0 24 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Enrique Letang Arevalo Proverte 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Bárbara Morales Cabrera 4PalasTeam 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Hector Dorta Bello Proverte 1 2 9 14 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Francisco José García Robles Proverte 1 2 9 14 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alicia María Pardillo López World pádel Tenerife II 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Javier Oviedo Moreyra Proverte 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sandra Fernández Martín Proverte 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cory Cabau Sánchez PADELEANDO 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristo Jabato 4PalasTeam 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Carrodeguas Martin World pádel Tenerife II 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Elsa Hernández García Padelante Team 2 1 16 11 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Angela Montañés Verdaguer World pádel Tenerife II 1 2 11 16 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luis García Rodenas World Pádel Tenerife I 2 6 33 45 0 0 -12 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Rafael Cabrera Lumbrera World Pádel Tenerife I 1 4 18 27 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 1
Enrique Torres Mesa EPC 2 3 19 25 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristian Cifuentes San Martin EPC 2 3 19 25 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María Yolanda Jiménez González EPC 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Diana Inmaculada Delgado González EPC 2 2 16 16 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carolina Díaz González World Pádel Tenerife I 0 4 5 24 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Marta Casales World Pádel Tenerife I 4 2 28 20 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1
Raul Matinhos Marichal CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 2 1 17 11 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Oscar Cabrera Hernández CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 2 1 17 11 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Fran Santos Salas Chiquita Team 3 3 29 33 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Manuel Diaz Herrero Chiquita Team 3 2 23 21 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Gloria Aracelis Pernia Gonzalez CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 2 2 21 14 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Carolina Carballo Socas CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 2 2 21 14 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Cristina Ríos Bordon Chiquita Team 10 0 62 30 0 0 32 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Gara Martín Pérez Chiquita Team 6 0 37 18 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Sergio Vera Suarez Pasabolas Pádel Team 6 1 40 23 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Borja Carballo Reguera Pasabolas Pádel Team 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ibrahim Martín Torres Las Vistas Pádel 2 3 17 25 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Francisco Javier Pérez Reyes Las Vistas Pádel 1 4 18 28 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Tania Couto Pasabolas Pádel Team 2 4 19 33 0 0 -14 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ruth Sanz Gascon Pasabolas Pádel Team 4 4 31 37 0 0 -6 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Patricia Perez Sierra Las Vistas Pádel 2 2 19 16 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Jezabel Peña Frías Las Vistas Pádel 4 2 28 20 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Romen Martín Cumplido Padelsaurus 4 2 29 21 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1
Gaspar Tamargo Acebal Padelsaurus 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Francisco Ramos González CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Carlos Díaz Walo CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Elena Minyaeva Padelsaurus 0 6 13 37 0 0 -24 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2
Gea Ballmann Padelsaurus 0 6 11 36 0 0 -25 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Neiva Alicia Martin Gomez CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 4 0 24 5 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Diego Navarro Medina Pasabolas Pádel Team 4 1 28 20 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ignacio José Dorta Pérez World Pádel Tenerife I 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Héctor José Esplua Giuseppe World Pádel Tenerife I 2 5 23 39 0 0 -16 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 1 1
Yusgenis Torrealba Rodriguez Pasabolas Pádel Team 4 0 25 15 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Patricia Hernández Morales World Pádel Tenerife I 2 4 28 28 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Vanesa Huertas Jodar World Pádel Tenerife I 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Marco Antonio Rodríguez Ramos Chiquita Team 4 2 28 22 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Manuel Jesús León Afonso Chiquita Team 3 2 30 22 0 0 8 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jaime Escudero González Las Vistas Pádel 2 3 20 25 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Sanabria Hernández Las Vistas Pádel 4 2 30 15 0 0 15 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sara Visitación Montesinos Marrero Chiquita Team 4 0 25 17 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Nerea Valcarcel García Chiquita Team 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Natalia Casanova Gracia Las Vistas Pádel 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fran Hernández López De Vergara EPC 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ancor Xerax Rodriguez Perez EPC 0 6 14 36 0 0 -22 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Gaumet Morales Gonzalez Pasabolas Pádel Team 4 0 24 13 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Juan Antonio Sanchez Torralba Pasabolas Pádel Team 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Aythami Castro Fariña EPC 2 4 25 30 0 0 -5 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Raquel Domínguez Kelly EPC 2 2 21 18 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Abraham González Mesa Padelsaurus 5 4 42 35 0 0 7 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 1 2
Senen Eduardo Camacho Lugo Padelsaurus 5 2 37 22 0 0 15 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Eva Alvarez Saburido Padelsaurus 0 6 17 37 0 0 -20 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Brenda Baralla Blanco Padelsaurus 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pepa Barallobre Fernández Las Vistas Pádel 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Julia Delgado Delgado Las Vistas Pádel 2 2 15 17 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Daniel Hidalgo Rodríguez World Pádel Tenerife I 3 3 32 33 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Josmar González Oropeza Chiquita Team 3 5 40 44 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sofí Ramos World Pádel Tenerife I 2 2 22 18 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1
José Angel Diaz Gonzalez CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Carlos Walo Mendoza CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Toni Gallego Alvarez Las Vistas Pádel 5 2