TEAMS SALAMANCA - ZAMORA

Pádel competition
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Alberto Villahoz Renedo Charr@s Pádel II 6 6 56 56 0 0 0 5 3 2 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Óscar Ceballos Sanchez Charr@s Pádel II 2 2 20 16 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Oterino Pombo CHARROS PÁDEL I 1 6 21 43 0 0 -22 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Fran Borgana CHARROS PÁDEL I 2 7 29 52 0 0 -23 4 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Beatriz Puertas Alonso Charr@s Pádel II 3 4 31 38 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Paola J Charr@s Pádel II 5 2 38 28 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Lidia López Garrido CHARROS PÁDEL I 2 2 19 15 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Martín Del Río CHARROS PÁDEL I 2 2 20 18 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Jorge Morales Calvo CHARR@S PADEL III 4 2 35 27 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Marino Fraile CHARR@S PADEL III 4 6 50 55 0 0 -5 4 1 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Miguel Ángel Curto Cuesta MIX PALACE 8 0 49 26 0 0 23 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Gabriel Vasallo Gómez MIX PALACE 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Elena Sierra CHARR@S PADEL III 2 3 19 25 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Beatriz Muñoz Diez CHARR@S PADEL III 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ana Isabel Alejo Hernández MIX PALACE 4 5 36 41 0 0 -5 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Ana Garcia Fernandez MIX PALACE 4 5 39 42 0 0 -3 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Manuel J. Hernandez Rodriguez CHARR@S PADEL III 3 4 34 35 0 0 -1 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Víctor Garcia Maillo CHARROS PÁDEL I 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pilar Jimenez Sanchez CHARR@S PADEL III 2 1 16 13 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Leticia Pego Bernabé CHARROS PÁDEL I 2 4 27 33 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Cristina Cruz CHARROS PÁDEL I 6 4 52 42 0 0 10 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Juan Carlos Perez Charr@s Pádel II 2 5 25 37 0 0 -12 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Raúl González Pérez Charr@s Pádel II 2 3 27 27 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Roberto Gonzalez-Cobos García MIX PALACE 6 0 36 14 0 0 22 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sandra Mateos Rodriguez Charr@s Pádel II 6 7 62 66 0 0 -4 5 2 3 0 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Concepcion Pecci MIX PALACE 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Teresa Benito Dominguez CHARR@S PADEL III 6 3 46 34 0 0 12 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Mar Sánchez Gutiérrez CHARR@S PADEL III 6 1 43 22 0 0 21 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Carlos García Martín CHARROS PÁDEL I 3 3 32 34 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Aitana Herrera Gaspar Charr@s Pádel II 2 1 17 14 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Francisco Cuadrado Hernandez CHARR@S PADEL III 1 4 19 29 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Eva María Alejo Hernández MIX PALACE 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto González Sánchez MIX PALACE 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0