TEAMS GALICIA SUR

Pádel competition
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Pablo Fernández Álvarez Prefabricados y mallas 3 5 42 46 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 2
Rubén Otero Seijo Prefabricados y mallas 4 2 32 21 0 0 11 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 1 1
Tomas Fernandez Couceiro EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 2 2 24 22 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Domínguez Cachon EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 4 3 40 36 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
María García Ferreira Prefabricados y mallas 3 5 41 43 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 1 1
Maria Eloisa Campo Saavedra Prefabricados y mallas 3 3 34 30 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 1
Zoila Valladares Bajo EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 2 3 20 30 0 0 -10 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ada Yera Acosta EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 2 1 17 18 0 0 -1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ramón García Campos RS PADEL BIG TEAM 0 4 15 26 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Roberto Domínguez Sánchez RS PADEL BIG TEAM 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Diego Esquer Rufilanchas STRANGER TEAM 5 2 40 31 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pablo Baca STRANGER TEAM 4 0 26 15 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Estibaliz Martinez De Lagos Guevara RS PADEL BIG TEAM 0 4 2 24 0 0 -22 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Lorena De Miguel RS PADEL BIG TEAM 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mónica González Rusell STRANGER TEAM 5 2 38 21 0 0 17 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Vanesa Ramos Fernández STRANGER TEAM 3 4 29 30 0 0 -1 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Juan Pablo González Pacheco P21 OUR TEAM 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniel García Fernández P21 OUR TEAM 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Santiago José Crespo Romero STRANGER TEAM 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Suffo Irulegui STRANGER TEAM 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pilar Pérez Iglesias P21 OUR TEAM 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Casares Iglesias P21 OUR TEAM 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lorena Estévez STRANGER TEAM 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eva Maria Camesella Alvarez STRANGER TEAM 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Varela Alen EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pablo Merayo Álvarez EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Enrique Vázquez Domínguez RS PADEL BIG TEAM 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victor Formoso González RS PADEL BIG TEAM 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Ferreiro Nuñez EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 3 5 29 37 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 1 1
Cecilia Otero Vidal EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 3 3 26 25 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 0
Silvia Rodriguez Gonzalez RS PADEL BIG TEAM 1 4 11 25 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Carola Martinez Martínez RS PADEL BIG TEAM 1 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Hugo Alonso García RS PADEL BIG TEAM 1 4 19 30 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alberto Toba Rio RS PADEL BIG TEAM 1 4 24 32 0 0 -8 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel De La Calle Diaz Prefabricados y mallas 7 3 58 41 0 0 17 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 1
Eva Fernández Barros RS PADEL BIG TEAM 2 2 15 18 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Romero Zapatero RS PADEL BIG TEAM 2 2 15 18 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sara Bouzas Vázquez Prefabricados y mallas 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Rego Edreira Prefabricados y mallas 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 1
David Vázquez Miranda P21 OUR TEAM 4 0 26 16 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Iván Loureiro Díaz P21 OUR TEAM 2 0 14 11 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Andrea Rodicio Ramos P21 OUR TEAM 4 0 24 5 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Rocío Arcos Pérez P21 OUR TEAM 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0
Carlos Filgueira Pita STRANGER TEAM 1 4 17 28 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Alex Anido Lobato EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 4 2 35 30 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0
Maria Isabel Cuenca Bello STRANGER TEAM 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raquel Bugallo Cavadas EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carlota Rodríguez Yera EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
José Castro Caride P21 OUR TEAM 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Efrén Freije Botana P21 OUR TEAM 2 2 17 17 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0
María Dolores Vidal Grande P21 OUR TEAM 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
María Cristina Novoa Sousa P21 OUR TEAM 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Justo Olea Comesaña STRANGER TEAM 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nadia Magallanes Peláez Prefabricados y mallas 4 2 34 27 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0
Santiago Beloso Costas EURO LA GUIA- ARENGA 2 1 19 16 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
María Gómez STRANGER TEAM 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0