MLP LRZ TENERIFE 23/24

Pádel competition
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Gloria Aracelis Pernia Gonzalez CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 10 1 64 27 0 0 37 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Carmen Delia Concepción Acosta CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 10 1 64 15 0 0 49 5 5 0 0 4 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Ada Luz Jacquet Cabrera World Pádel Tenerife 11 10 86 93 0 0 -7 9 5 4 0 5 4 4 1 1 3 0 0 0 9 4 0 5
Sarah Fumero Jorge World Pádel Tenerife 2 7 25 50 0 0 -25 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Francisco Ramos González CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 4 6 42 44 0 0 -2 5 2 3 0 3 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Jose Carlos Walo Mendoza CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 8 4 59 39 0 0 20 6 4 2 0 4 2 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Eloy Alvarez Bello World Pádel Tenerife 3 7 36 54 0 0 -18 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Alfonso Guimerans Díaz World Pádel Tenerife 8 4 59 47 0 0 12 6 4 2 0 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Maria Morelvis Cabrera Hernandez CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Manuel González Garcia CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 4 2 34 24 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Patricia Hernández Morales World Pádel Tenerife 12 10 101 100 0 0 1 9 5 4 0 6 3 4 1 2 2 0 0 0 8 5 0 3
Genesaret Hernández Plasencia World Pádel Tenerife 8 2 57 42 0 0 15 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Juana María Marin Martínez Fringilla teydea 3 8 40 60 0 0 -20 5 1 4 0 2 3 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Olga López García Fringilla teydea 9 10 98 90 0 0 8 8 4 4 0 5 3 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 7 2 0 5
Irene Hernández Cebrián Padelante Team 2 5 31 38 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Beatriz González Cuenca Padelante Team 8 7 68 73 0 0 -5 6 4 2 0 3 3 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Guillermo Fernández Piñeiro Fringilla teydea 5 6 46 51 0 0 -5 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Francisco Javier Martín Rodríguez Fringilla teydea 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Diaz Leon Padelante Team 0 8 24 50 0 0 -26 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Berni Sarabia Garcia Padelante Team 0 10 28 61 0 0 -33 5 0 5 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
María Teresa Rodríguez Rodríguez Fringilla teydea 0 6 8 36 0 0 -28 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Hernan Adelkis Hernández Agüero Fringilla teydea 0 8 21 49 0 0 -28 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Nauzet Perez Gutiérrez Padelante Team 9 5 71 54 0 0 17 6 4 2 0 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Lorena Del Cristo Peña Díaz Padelante Team 3 8 39 63 0 0 -24 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
María Sonia Delgado Rodríguez Beer PadelTeam 9 6 68 57 0 0 11 7 4 3 0 2 5 2 2 0 3 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Montserrat De La Fuente Torres Beer PadelTeam 9 4 63 43 0 0 20 6 4 2 0 1 5 1 3 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Laura Armas Méndez Padelincuentes Team 8 10 82 88 0 0 -6 8 3 5 0 4 4 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 8 4 0 4
Sara Visitación Montesinos Marrero Padelincuentes Team 4 8 47 65 0 0 -18 5 1 4 0 2 3 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Gaumet Morales Gonzalez Beer PadelTeam 4 7 44 53 0 0 -9 5 2 3 0 1 4 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Borja Carballo Reguera Beer PadelTeam 8 8 65 67 0 0 -2 7 4 3 0 5 2 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Marco Antonio Rodríguez Ramos Padelincuentes Team 10 2 63 40 0 0 23 6 5 1 0 1 5 1 4 0 1 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Manuel Jesús León Afonso Padelincuentes Team 9 2 61 40 0 0 21 5 4 1 0 2 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Juan José Bordet Mannise Beer PadelTeam 12 9 108 96 0 0 12 9 5 4 0 3 6 2 3 1 3 0 0 0 9 5 0 4
Melanie Avedano Diaz Beer PadelTeam 4 3 35 35 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Moises Expósito Acosta Padelincuentes Team 8 4 56 45 0 0 11 6 4 2 0 3 3 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Rosa Maria Vallejo Rodríguez Padelincuentes Team 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Neiva Alicia Martin Gomez CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 16 0 97 34 0 0 63 8 8 0 0 4 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0
Carolina Expósito Gonzalez Fringilla teydea 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Yara Correa Gomez Fringilla teydea 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Carlos Díaz Walo CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 12 3 80 46 0 0 34 7 6 1 0 4 3 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 7 7 0 0
Raul Matinhos Marichal CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 6 5 52 56 0 0 -4 5 3 2 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Antonio Manuel Noda Moreno Fringilla teydea 6 1 43 26 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Iván Hernández Perez Fringilla teydea 4 4 40 31 0 0 9 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Juan Manuel Martín Benite CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 9 4 72 48 0 0 24 6 4 2 0 4 2 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Julia Coromoto Pérez Pérez CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 9 2 65 40 0 0 25 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Rita Higuera Salazar Fringilla teydea 2 7 37 51 0 0 -14 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Jorge Sebastián Moreno Ramírez Fringilla teydea 0 8 16 49 0 0 -33 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Cristina León López Beer PadelTeam 12 8 106 68 0 0 38 8 5 3 0 6 2 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Luis García Rodenas World Pádel Tenerife 3 8 30 56 0 0 -26 5 1 4 0 3 2 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Valentin Ferreira Rodriguez World Pádel Tenerife 2 9 31 60 0 0 -29 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Sergio Vera Suarez Beer PadelTeam 6 5 46 44 0 0 2 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Yusgenis Torrealba Rodriguez Beer PadelTeam 7 11 74 97 0 0 -23 8 3 5 0 3 5 2 1 1 4 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
María Melania Hernández Aranda Padelante Team 4 5 35 46 0 0 -11 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Silvia Maria Hernández Cordero Padelincuentes Team 5 12 65 93 0 0 -28 7 1 6 0 4 3 0 1 4 2 0 0 0 7 2 0 5
Olga Tapia Padelincuentes Team 9 8 82 70 0 0 12 7 3 4 0 4 3 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 7 2 0 5
Juan Antonio Sánchez Torralba Padelante Team 2 3 20 21 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Isaac Díaz López Padelincuentes Team 6 7 57 67 0 0 -10 5 2 3 0 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Texenén González Quintana Padelincuentes Team 6 4 46 39 0 0 7 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
José Olatz López Rodríguez Padelante Team 9 12 108 116 0 0 -8 9 3 6 0 4 5 1 2 3 3 0 0 0 7 1 0 6
Deisi B.f Padelante Team 2 2 20 24 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Domingo Perez Lorenzo Padelincuentes Team 3 6 41 52 0 0 -11 4 1 3 0 3 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Laura Lugo Rodriguez CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 2 2 21 14 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ruth Darías Alberto CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 10 1 65 26 0 0 39 5 5 0 0 4 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Naira Delgado Rodriguez Beer PadelTeam 5 5 44 55 0 0 -11 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Jorge Arencibia Guijo Beer PadelTeam 6 4 42 40 0 0 2 5 3 2 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Carlos Alberto Triviño Blanco Beer PadelTeam 6 6 47 47 0 0 0 5 3 2 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Raquel García Borrego Fringilla teydea 6 3 49 34 0 0 15 4 3 1 0 3 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
M. Hortensia Rey Garea World Pádel Tenerife 0 4 12 24 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Pablo Bethencourt Peral Padelante Team 0 4 3 24 0 0 -21 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mario Pérez González Padelante Team 2 2 20 20 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Tania Couto Padelante Team 3 14 60 98 0 0 -38 8 1 7 0 4 4 1 0 3 4 0 0 0 7 1 0 6
Rafael Cabrera Lumbrera World Pádel Tenerife 4 6 37 40 0 0 -3 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Alejandra Menendez Niquel World Pádel Tenerife 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Cornejo Brito CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 5 2 39 23 0 0 16 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Almudena García Sánchez Padelante Team 2 3 15 24 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Peter Koch Fringilla teydea 3 15 55 95 0 0 -40 8 1 7 0 3 5 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 6 1 0 5
Carolina Díaz González World Pádel Tenerife 5 7 52 57 0 0 -5 5 2 3 0 2 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Daisy Pérez Velazquez CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 3 3 33 34 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Angel Diaz Gonzalez CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 2 2 20 14 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Dorian Alexander Luis Pernia CAÑEROS DEL PADEL 4 0 24 1 0 0 23 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Óscar Delgado González Fringilla teydea 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alba Pérez Celis Fringilla teydea 2 6 26 46 0 0 -20 4 1 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Ascensión Torres Armas Padelincuentes Team 4 1 34 25 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Maria Silvia Beuster Cabeza Yo soy tu padel 1 16 15 100 0 0 -85 8 0 8 0 4 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 8 0 0 8
Yaiza Morales Cabrera Yo soy tu padel 0 10 10 60 0 0 -50 5 0 5 0 1 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Sandra T Dorta Pérez Los cuervitos 16 1 99 33 0 0 66 8 8 0 0 4 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0
Silvia Lorena Rodríguez Argueta Los cuervitos 20 4 140 59 0 0 81 10 10 0 0 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0
Fran Santos Salas Yo soy tu padel 7 14 76 111 0 0 -35 10 3 7 0 5 5 2 1 3 4 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
Alejandro Ione Ventura Benitez Yo soy tu padel 4 8 53 64 0 0 -11 6 2 4 0 3 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Sergio Javier Rodriguez Amador Los cuervitos 20 2 130 53 0 0 77 11 10 1 0 6 5 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0
Luis Francisco García Amador Los cuervitos 12 2 80 44 0 0 36 7 6 1 0 4 3 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0
Vanessa María Delgado Pacheco Yo soy tu padel 3 10 49 74 0 0 -25 6 1 5 0 3 3 0 1 3 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Javier Lopez Mesa Yo soy tu padel 1 8 20 50 0 0 -30 4 0 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Nuria Hernandez-Frances Diaz-Llanos Los cuervitos 16 3 102 36 0 0 66 9 8 1 0 4 5 3 5 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0
Luis Padilla Los cuervitos 16 1 103 40 0 0 63 8 8 0 0 3 5 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0
Ana Beatriz Jorge Jorge Coyotes Acme 10 1 65 25 0 0 40 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Karine Sauter Coyotes Acme 6 3 47 31 0 0 16 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Laura Lobato Gonzalez 40 Y PUNTO 8 10 59 88 0 0 -29 9 4 5 0 6 3 3 1 3 2 0 0 0 8 3 0 5
María Alberto Pestano 40 Y PUNTO 0 6 5 36 0 0 -31 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Isidro Agoney Expósito Sosa Coyotes Acme 6 6 46 54 0 0 -8 6 3 3 0 3 3 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Tomas Alonso González Coyotes Acme 3 4 33 41 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Juan Francisco Tarifa Pérez 40 Y PUNTO 4 4 32 36 0 0 -4 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Salvador Beltrán Suárez 40 Y PUNTO 4 6 34 48 0 0 -14 5 2 3 0 4 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Jose Chico Marrero Coyotes Acme 7 7 65 68 0 0 -3 6 3 3 0 5 1 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Nuria Figuerola Coyotes Acme 6 6 54 62 0 0 -8 5 3 2 0 1 4 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Iván Estevez Pérez 40 Y PUNTO 7 4 58 39 0 0 19 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Carolina Delgado Fumero 40 Y PUNTO 10 6 86 62 0 0 24 7 4 3 0 4 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 7 4 0 3
Leticia Domínguez Borrego Padelsaurus 4 6 28 44 0 0 -16 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Elena Minyaeva Padelsaurus 5 12 45 82 0 0 -37 8 2 6 0 5 3 1 1 4 2 0 0 0 7 3 0 4
Inmaculada Rebollo Trigueros Tenerife Warriors 7 4 49 29 0 0 20 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Karla Andreina Alvarado García Tenerife Warriors 9 2 60 25 0 0 35 5 4 1 0 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Carlos Manuel Padelsaurus 9 8 74 72 0 0 2 8 4 4 0 3 5 1 3 2 2 0 0 0 8 3 0 5
Abraham González Mesa Padelsaurus 11 9 95 87 0 0 8 9 5 4 0 4 5 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 9 3 0 6
Isaac Cabello Femenías Tenerife Warriors 0 6 18 37 0 0 -19 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Nicolás Kovac Neumann Tenerife Warriors 8 6 69 61 0 0 8 6 4 2 0 1 5 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
José Antonio Vázquez Rodriguez Padelsaurus 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lorena Valido Peña Padelsaurus 4 8 46 62 0 0 -16 6 2 4 0 2 4 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
David Airam Hernández Rodríguez Tenerife Warriors 2 8 37 51 0 0 -14 5 1 4 0 2 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Davinia Fuentes Navarro Tenerife Warriors 5 4 47 34 0 0 13 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Nayirett Otero David Coyotes Acme 2 7 24 44 0 0 -20 4 1 3 0 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Alicia Baeza Serrano Coyotes Acme 4 9 39 64 0 0 -25 6 2 4 0 3 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Miguel Ángel Cabeza Santos Coyotes Acme 6 6 50 50 0 0 0 5 3 2 0 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Salvador García Padrón Los cuervitos 20 0 121 31 0 0 90 10 10 0 0 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0
Sheila Domínguez Jacinto Coyotes Acme 8 4 57 47 0 0 10 6 4 2 0 1 5 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Carlos Alberto Balabanian García Coyotes Acme 6 5 42 42 0 0 0 5 3 2 0 1 4 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Elisabeth Andújar Fajardo Yo soy tu padel 1 8 15 50 0 0 -35 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Laura Sanchez Montoya Tenerife Warriors 5 4 44 26 0 0 18 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Caroline Riveros Peres Tenerife Warriors 16 8 120 74 0 0 46 11 7 4 0 3 8 1 6 2 2 0 0 0 8 5 0 3
María Concepción Rodríguez Darias Yo soy tu padel 1 12 19 76 0 0 -57 6 0 6 0 5 1 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Ignacio José Dorta Pérez Yo soy tu padel 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Carlos Manuel Martín González Tenerife Warriors 6 3 48 32 0 0 16 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Arancha Delgado Reyes Tenerife Warriors 7 5 57 51 0 0 6 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Yaiza Lopez 40 Y PUNTO 4 4 27 33 0 0 -6 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Micaela Crespo Vallejo Padelsaurus 1 12 29 75 0 0 -46 6 0 6 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Daura Hernández Díaz Padelsaurus 2 8 39 55 0 0 -16 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Octavio Rodríguez Ramos 40 Y PUNTO 2 10 30 64 0 0 -34 6 1 5 0 2 4 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
José Javier Martínez Barrios Padelsaurus 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raúl Bermúdez Pérez Padelsaurus 5 13 75 98 0 0 -23 8 2 6 0 4 4 0 2 4 2 0 0 0 8 2 0 6
Jose Ignacio González García 40 Y PUNTO 2 10 28 65 0 0 -37 6 1 5 0 3 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Salvador Palmero Valdez Padelsaurus 3 4 29 31 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Margarita Ramos Henriquez Los cuervitos 16 5 117 62 0 0 55 9 8 1 0 5 4 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0
Alicia María Pardillo López Tenerife Warriors 2 3 16 25 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sergio Contreras Pina Tenerife Warriors 10 8 88 70 0 0 18 8 4 4 0 5 3 2 2 3 1 0 0 0 7 4 0 3
Gregorio Ignacio Barrios Perera Tenerife Warriors 9 5 71 49 0 0 22 6 4 2 0 2 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Jose Juan Tejera Garcia 40 Y PUNTO 2 6 28 46 0 0 -18 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Kevin Meneses González Tenerife Warriors 4 4 30 32 0 0 -2 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Romina Alejandra Torrealba 40 Y PUNTO 5 2 43 29 0 0 14 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0