MLP LRZ PORTUGAL 23/24

Pádel competition

Game order

Matches list ordered by date.
Number of matches: 64
Date
Category/round
Home
Result
Away team
1/6/24, 1:00 PM
3:0
1/6/24, 1:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO B
1/6/24, 4:00 PM
2:1
1/6/24, 4:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO A
1/6/24, 5:00 PM
3:0
1/6/24, 5:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO A
1/6/24, 5:00 PM
1:2
1/6/24, 5:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO B
1/6/24, 5:00 PM
1:2
1/6/24, 5:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO B
1/7/24, 12:00 PM
1:2
1/7/24, 12:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO A
1/7/24, 3:30 PM
1:2
1/7/24, 3:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO A
1/12/24, 8:00 PM
2:1
1/12/24, 8:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO A
1/12/24, 8:00 PM
3:0
1/12/24, 8:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO A
1/12/24, 8:00 PM
3:0
1/12/24, 8:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO B
1/13/24, 3:00 PM
2:1
1/13/24, 3:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO B
1/13/24, 3:30 PM
1:2
1/13/24, 3:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO B
1/13/24, 6:30 PM
2:1
1/13/24, 6:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO A
1/14/24, 7:00 PM
2:1
1/14/24, 7:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO A
1/14/24, 7:00 PM
0:3
1/14/24, 7:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO B
1/19/24, 8:00 PM
2:1
1/19/24, 8:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO A
1/19/24, 8:00 PM
3:0
1/19/24, 8:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO B
1/20/24, 3:30 PM
3:0
1/20/24, 3:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO B
1/20/24, 6:30 PM
0:3
1/20/24, 6:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO A
1/21/24, 4:00 PM
0:3
1/21/24, 4:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO B
1/21/24, 5:00 PM
0:3
1/21/24, 5:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO B
1/26/24, 8:00 PM
1:2
1/26/24, 8:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO A
2/2/24, 8:00 PM
0:3
2/2/24, 8:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO A
2/2/24, 8:00 PM
1:2
2/2/24, 8:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO A
2/3/24, 3:00 PM
3:0
2/3/24, 3:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO B
2/3/24, 3:30 PM
1:2
2/3/24, 3:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO B
2/3/24, 5:30 PM
3:0
2/3/24, 5:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO A
2/3/24, 6:30 PM
2:1
2/3/24, 6:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO A
2/4/24, 7:00 PM
2:1
2/4/24, 7:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO B
2/10/24, 1:00 PM
3:0
2/10/24, 1:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO B
2/10/24, 3:00 PM
0:3
2/10/24, 3:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO A
2/10/24, 5:00 PM
0:3
2/10/24, 5:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO A
2/10/24, 5:30 PM
3:0
2/10/24, 5:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO A
2/10/24, 6:00 PM
2:1
2/10/24, 6:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO B
2/16/24, 8:00 PM
1:2
2/16/24, 8:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO B
2/17/24, 3:00 PM
0:3
2/17/24, 3:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO A
2/17/24, 5:00 PM
1:2
2/17/24, 5:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO B
2/18/24, 4:00 PM
2:1
2/18/24, 4:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO B
2/24/24, 1:00 PM
With bonus or penalty
2:1
2/24/24, 1:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO B
2/24/24, 3:00 PM
With bonus or penalty
0:3
2/24/24, 3:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO B
2/24/24, 5:00 PM
With bonus or penalty
2:1
2/24/24, 5:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO A
2/24/24, 5:00 PM
With bonus or penalty
3:0
2/24/24, 5:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO B
2/24/24, 5:30 PM
2:1
2/24/24, 5:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO A
2/24/24, 5:30 PM
With bonus or penalty
1:2
2/24/24, 5:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO A
2/24/24, 6:30 PM
With bonus or penalty
3:0
2/24/24, 6:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO A
2/25/24, 11:30 AM
2:1
2/25/24, 11:30 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO A
2/25/24, 4:00 PM
2:1
2/25/24, 4:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO B
2/25/24, 7:00 PM
With bonus or penalty
2:1
2/25/24, 7:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO B
3/9/24, 3:00 PM
-
3/9/24, 3:00 PM
BRONCE . Semifinales
3/9/24, 3:00 PM
BRONCE . Semifinales
3/9/24, 3:00 PM
BRONCE . Semifinales
3/9/24, 3:00 PM
BRONCE . Semifinales
3/9/24, 6:15 PM
Ganador #K1
-
Ganador #K2
3/9/24, 6:15 PM
BRONCE . Final
3/9/24, 6:15 PM
Perdedor #K1
-
Perdedor #K2
3/9/24, 6:15 PM
3/9/24, 6:15 PM
Vencedor #K1
-
Vencedor #K2
3/9/24, 6:15 PM
BRONCE . Final
3/9/24, 6:15 PM
Perdedor #K1
-
Perdedor #K2
3/9/24, 6:15 PM
3/10/24, 2:30 PM
-
3/10/24, 2:30 PM
PLATA . Semifinales
3/10/24, 2:30 PM
PLATA . Semifinales
3/10/24, 2:30 PM
-
3/10/24, 2:30 PM
PLATA . Semifinales
3/10/24, 2:30 PM
-
3/10/24, 2:30 PM
PLATA . Semifinales
3/10/24, 5:45 PM
Vencedor #K1
-
Vencedor #K2
3/10/24, 5:45 PM
PLATA . Final
3/10/24, 5:45 PM
Perdedor #K1
-
Perdedor #K2
3/10/24, 5:45 PM
3/10/24, 5:45 PM
Vencedor #K1
-
Vencedor #K2
3/10/24, 5:45 PM
PLATA . Final
3/10/24, 5:45 PM
Perdedor #K1
-
Perdedor #K2
3/10/24, 5:45 PM