LEON TEAMS PADEL LEAGUE

Pádel competition . 24 participants
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Eduardo Reyero Ponga Patatas Marcos Team 9 6 65 62 0 0 3 7 4 3 0 3 4 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 7 4 0 3
Manuel González Navarro Patatas Marcos Team 3 6 27 43 0 0 -16 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Eros Rebollal Carrera PADEL CLUB BIERZO 6 0 38 21 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Yeral Solera Fernandez PADEL CLUB BIERZO 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Vanesa Barreales Silva Patatas Marcos Team 8 9 76 89 0 0 -13 7 4 3 0 3 4 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 7 4 0 3
María Pilar Martínez López Patatas Marcos Team 4 3 32 38 0 0 -6 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Seila García Gutierrez PADEL CLUB BIERZO 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Mónica Pastor González PADEL CLUB BIERZO 6 3 46 40 0 0 6 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
José Luis Quintanilla González X4BALL CARRERO Y TEZZA AZUL 0 6 10 36 0 0 -26 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Rubén Malagón Rodríguez X4BALL CARRERO Y TEZZA AZUL 1 6 21 41 0 0 -20 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Constantino álvarez Diez XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA ROJO 6 5 60 51 0 0 9 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Julian Camarero Gómez XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA ROJO 6 1 41 23 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Verónica García Fernández X4BALL CARRERO Y TEZZA AZUL 4 6 44 54 0 0 -10 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Virginia Viejo Campano XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA ROJO 8 3 62 42 0 0 20 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
María Isabel Calzada Fernándes XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA ROJO 7 2 49 33 0 0 16 4 3 1 0 1 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Angel Fernandez Conde LOS APORREADORES 4 9 52 63 0 0 -11 6 2 4 0 3 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Pablo Estarriaga Gamasa LOS APORREADORES 2 2 15 16 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Abel Caballero Fernández X4BALL CARRERO Y TEZZA AZUL 0 6 12 36 0 0 -24 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Virginia Martínez Vargas LOS APORREADORES 1 6 31 41 0 0 -10 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Beatriz Ruiz Garcia LOS APORREADORES 1 8 29 51 0 0 -22 4 0 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Ivania Ramos Cueto X4BALL CARRERO Y TEZZA AZUL 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio De La Torre Martínez XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA ROJO 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Carrera Carro Patatas Marcos Team 6 0 38 19 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Mónica Fernández Fidalgo XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA ROJO 6 1 39 26 0 0 13 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
María González Navarro Patatas Marcos Team 4 4 40 39 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Mario Castro Franco PADEL CLUB BIERZO 10 0 62 23 0 0 39 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Jesús Oblanca Prieto XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA ROJO 4 2 37 21 0 0 16 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ruth Perez Martínez PADEL CLUB BIERZO 4 0 26 12 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Blanca Elena Sanmartin Diego XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA ROJO 0 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Gil Ruiz LOS APORREADORES 0 4 12 25 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Marta Estarriaga Gamasa LOS APORREADORES 1 6 34 41 0 0 -7 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Roberto Barba García X4BALL CARRERO Y TEZZA AZUL 0 6 9 36 0 0 -27 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Francisca Miguelez Montendon X4BALL CARRERO Y TEZZA AZUL 3 3 28 27 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Villar Arias PADEL CLUB BIERZO 8 0 48 14 0 0 34 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Olga Godoy Baños LOS APORREADORES 3 4 32 36 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Maria Cuevas Saldaña LOS APORREADORES 2 2 21 21 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Monica Barredo Mordillo PADEL CLUB BIERZO 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mirian Soto PADEL CLUB BIERZO 2 4 26 29 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Luis Madrigal LOS APORREADORES 4 3 33 23 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Carlos Caballero Arteaga XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA ROJO 4 0 24 6 0 0 18 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Rafael Pascual álvarez X4BALL CARRERO Y TEZZA AZUL 1 8 24 53 0 0 -29 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Patricia Ramos Alvarez PADEL CLUB BIERZO 4 1 26 14 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Gemma Ganau Vidal X4BALL CARRERO Y TEZZA AZUL 6 4 53 48 0 0 5 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Elena López Almodovar X4BALL CARRERO Y TEZZA AZUL 7 3 54 42 0 0 12 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Manuel Alvarez PADEL CLUB BIERZO 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sonia Del Río Ruiz Patatas Marcos Team 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrea Muñoz González XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA ROJO 1 2 11 15 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Agustin Diez Garcia LOS APORREADORES 2 4 22 27 0 0 -5 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Cristina Alcántara Romero LOS APORREADORES 0 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Oscar Juan + 40 LEÓN PADEL 0 6 13 36 0 0 -23 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Victor Pedro Juarez + 40 LEÓN PADEL 2 5 26 38 0 0 -12 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jesús González Rebollo XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA BLANCO 3 8 40 56 0 0 -16 5 1 4 0 3 2 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 5 0 1 4
Guillermo León Prieto XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA BLANCO 2 4 24 29 0 0 -5 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Nuria Gallego Santiago + 40 LEÓN PADEL 4 2 32 28 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Idoya Fernández + 40 LEÓN PADEL 7 2 47 36 0 0 11 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Rosa María Reguera Martínez XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA BLANCO 2 6 34 46 0 0 -12 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Alba Maria Carpallo Miguélez XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA BLANCO 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Alejandro Rodríguez Martínez SATISPADEL 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto Lucas Fernandez Gonzalez SATISPADEL 6 0 36 10 0 0 26 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jorge Cabal XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA NEGRO 5 4 45 41 0 0 4 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Pablo Aller Burón XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA NEGRO 3 4 33 35 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Nerea Llamas Blanco SATISPADEL 0 6 19 37 0 0 -18 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 1 2
Elizabeth Santin Fernández SATISPADEL 4 4 36 35 0 0 1 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Alhoa Velasco Tirados XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA NEGRO 4 1 25 21 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Rosa María álvarez Zamorano XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA NEGRO 2 2 18 18 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Manuel Mediavilla + 40 LEÓN PADEL 4 4 38 40 0 0 -2 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Juan Gabriel Carpallo Migélez XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA NEGRO 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alejandro García Fernández XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA NEGRO 2 2 21 20 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Leticia Saen De Miera Calvo XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA NEGRO 2 2 23 19 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
María José Hernández Peñalvo XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA NEGRO 2 3 24 29 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Juan José Dominguez Fernández XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA BLANCO 1 4 21 27 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1
Eloy Aller Alonso SATISPADEL 8 0 50 24 0 0 26 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 1
Adrián Mulas Herrera SATISPADEL 4 0 26 16 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1
Ana Cristina Gamero Martín-granizo XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA BLANCO 4 4 44 38 0 0 6 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 2
Azucena Rivero Nicolás XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA BLANCO 2 2 18 20 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 1
Andrea López Marqués SATISPADEL 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Juan José Moro + 40 LEÓN PADEL 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Isabel Fernandez Alvarez. SATISPADEL 4 1 27 14 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Arantxa Santamaria Sanchez SATISPADEL 2 1 15 9 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laura Vallepuga Espinosa + 40 LEÓN PADEL 5 5 44 48 0 0 -4 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Jesus Martinez Santamarta XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA BLANCO 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Irene Tascón Pazo XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA NEGRO 4 1 29 21 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Mara Calvo Montero XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA NEGRO 2 3 23 28 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Soledad Fidalgo + 40 LEÓN PADEL 2 1 17 14 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Inés Suárez Santos XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA BLANCO 1 2 14 17 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jaime Castro Caminero XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA NEGRO 2 2 20 19 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Javier álvarez + 40 LEÓN PADEL 2 1 17 14 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David González Panizo SATISPADEL 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Silvia S. SATISPADEL 2 0 13 6 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marta María Fernández Vilorio XBALL CARRER Y TEZZA BLANCO 1 2 15 13 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1