LEON TEAMS PADEL LEAGUE

Pádel competition . 24 participants
Matchday 1
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
30 GRUPO I
5/27/23, 6:30 PM
PADEL PARK LEON
26:17
5/27/23, 6:30 PM
PADEL PARK LEON
30 GRUPO I group
30 GRUPO I
5/27/23, 6:30 PM
PADEL PARK LEON
26:24
5/27/23, 6:30 PM
PADEL PARK LEON
30 GRUPO I group
30 GRUPO II
6/17/23, 5:00 PM
Padel Park León
13:26
6/17/23, 5:00 PM
Padel Park León
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO II
6/17/23, 5:00 PM
CENTRAL PADEL LEON
20:16
6/17/23, 5:00 PM
CENTRAL PADEL LEON
30 GRUPO II group
Matchday 2
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
30 GRUPO II
3/4/23, 11:00 AM
CENTRAL PADEL LEON
24:0
3/4/23, 11:00 AM
CENTRAL PADEL LEON
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO II
3/4/23, 5:00 PM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
0:24
3/4/23, 5:00 PM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO I
3/5/23, 10:00 AM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
19:26
3/5/23, 10:00 AM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
30 GRUPO I group
30 GRUPO I
3/5/23, 12:30 PM
PADEL PARK LEON
29:29
3/5/23, 12:30 PM
PADEL PARK LEON
30 GRUPO I group
30 GRUPO II
3/12/23, 5:30 PM
Central Padel León
24:4
3/12/23, 5:30 PM
Central Padel León
30 GRUPO II group
Matchday 3
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
30 GRUPO II
3/11/23, 11:00 AM
Central Padel León
28:32
3/11/23, 11:00 AM
Central Padel León
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO II
3/11/23, 6:30 PM
Padel Park León
24:0
3/11/23, 6:30 PM
Padel Park León
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO II
3/11/23, 6:30 PM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
0:24
3/11/23, 6:30 PM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO I
3/12/23, 10:00 AM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
17:18
3/12/23, 10:00 AM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
30 GRUPO I group
30 GRUPO I
3/18/23, 11:00 AM
PADEL PARK LEON
21:16
3/18/23, 11:00 AM
PADEL PARK LEON
30 GRUPO I group
Matchday 4
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
30 GRUPO II
4/1/23, 5:00 PM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
0:24
4/1/23, 5:00 PM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO I
4/2/23, 10:00 AM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
17:21
4/2/23, 10:00 AM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
30 GRUPO I group
30 GRUPO I
4/2/23, 11:00 AM
Padel Park León
30:15
4/2/23, 11:00 AM
Padel Park León
30 GRUPO I group
30 GRUPO II
4/2/23, 12:00 PM
Central Padel León
24:5
4/2/23, 12:00 PM
Central Padel León
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO II
4/2/23, 12:00 PM
Central Padel León
24:0
4/2/23, 12:00 PM
Central Padel León
30 GRUPO II group
Matchday 5
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
30 GRUPO I
4/29/23, 11:00 AM
Padel Park León
14:27
4/29/23, 11:00 AM
Padel Park León
30 GRUPO I group
30 GRUPO II
4/29/23, 6:30 PM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
0:24
4/29/23, 6:30 PM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO II
4/30/23, 12:00 PM
Central Padel León
24:0
4/30/23, 12:00 PM
Central Padel León
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO I
4/30/23, 6:30 PM
Padel Park León
25:12
4/30/23, 6:30 PM
Padel Park León
30 GRUPO I group
30 GRUPO II
5/27/23, 11:30 AM
Central Padel León
21:24
5/27/23, 11:30 AM
Central Padel León
30 GRUPO II group
Matchday 6
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
30 GRUPO II
5/6/23, 11:00 AM
Central Padel León
15:25
5/6/23, 11:00 AM
Central Padel León
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO I
5/7/23, 11:00 AM
Padel Park León
14:16
5/7/23, 11:00 AM
Padel Park León
30 GRUPO I group
30 GRUPO II
5/7/23, 12:00 PM
Central Padel León
26:29
5/7/23, 12:00 PM
Central Padel León
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO I
5/7/23, 6:30 PM
Padel Park León
7:25
5/7/23, 6:30 PM
Padel Park León
30 GRUPO I group
Matchday 7
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
30 GRUPO II
5/13/23, 6:30 PM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
0:24
5/13/23, 6:30 PM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO II
5/14/23, 12:00 PM
Central Padel León
24:0
5/14/23, 12:00 PM
Central Padel León
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO II
5/28/23, 12:30 PM
Padel Park León
8:24
5/28/23, 12:30 PM
Padel Park León
30 GRUPO II group
Matchday 8
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
30 GRUPO II
5/20/23, 5:00 PM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
0:24
5/20/23, 5:00 PM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO II
5/21/23, 12:00 PM
Central Padel León
24:0
5/21/23, 12:00 PM
Central Padel León
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO II
5/21/23, 5:30 PM
Central Padel León
25:10
5/21/23, 5:30 PM
Central Padel León
30 GRUPO II group
Matchday 9
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
30 GRUPO II
5/27/23, 11:00 AM
Central Padel León
24:0
5/27/23, 11:00 AM
Central Padel León
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO II
5/27/23, 6:30 PM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
0:24
5/27/23, 6:30 PM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO II
5/27/23, 6:30 PM
Padel Park León
16:27
5/27/23, 6:30 PM
Padel Park León
30 GRUPO II group
Matchday 10
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
30 GRUPO II
6/3/23, 5:00 PM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
0:24
6/3/23, 5:00 PM
INNOVA SPROT ASTORGA TENÍA Y PADEL
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO II
6/3/23, 6:30 PM
Padel Park León
24:0
6/3/23, 6:30 PM
Padel Park León
30 GRUPO II group
30 GRUPO II
6/4/23, 12:00 PM
Central Padel León
24:0
6/4/23, 12:00 PM
Central Padel León
30 GRUPO II group