LIGA PROMESAS BURGOS/ARANDA/LERMA 22/23

Pádel competition . 5 participants
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Adrián Saiz Santamaria BeUp I 8 2 50 25 0 0 25 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Mario García Carballo BeUp I 7 4 67 58 0 0 9 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Mencía Ruiz García BeUp I 5 4 53 39 0 0 14 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Elena Ruiz García BeUp I 2 2 22 14 0 0 8 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Olalla García Martín BeUp I 8 3 55 35 0 0 20 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Cristian Oliver Cheres Nagy BeUp II 6 2 39 29 0 0 10 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jorge Martin Monje BeUp II 2 4 18 31 0 0 -13 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Laia Calleja Hortigüela BeUp II 8 0 50 21 0 0 29 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Mencía Del Río Polanco BeUp II 11 2 78 36 0 0 42 6 5 1 0 1 5 1 4 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Daniel Ortega De Luis BeUp I 4 0 24 4 0 0 20 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Yago Silva Vilches CLÍNICA ARLANZA - CONSTRUCCIONES GARLA 2 10 30 68 0 0 -38 6 1 5 0 4 2 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Jorge Martínez Rodríguez CLÍNICA ARLANZA - CONSTRUCCIONES GARLA 0 10 17 60 0 0 -43 5 0 5 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Daniela González Lopez BeUp I 8 3 65 51 0 0 14 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Irene Martínez Rodríguez CLÍNICA ARLANZA - CONSTRUCCIONES GARLA 0 8 18 48 0 0 -30 4 0 4 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Celia García Diez CLÍNICA ARLANZA - CONSTRUCCIONES GARLA 0 14 23 84 0 0 -61 7 0 7 0 5 2 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
áfrica Orcajo Gutsens CLÍNICA ARLANZA - CONSTRUCCIONES GARLA 3 10 41 69 0 0 -28 6 1 5 0 3 3 0 1 3 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Darío Gutiérrez Lara CLÍNICA ARLANZA - CONSTRUCCIONES GARLA 3 10 47 74 0 0 -27 6 1 5 0 4 2 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Enrique Del Pozo Arancon CLÍNICA ARLANZA - CONSTRUCCIONES GARLA 2 6 35 43 0 0 -8 4 1 3 0 1 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Alina Gonzalez Franco CLÍNICA ARLANZA - CONSTRUCCIONES GARLA 0 8 7 48 0 0 -41 4 0 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Martín Gurruchaga Delgado BeUp I 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Nicolás González Alonso BeUp I 4 0 24 5 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Rodrigo Gil Mamolar BeUp II 2 0 13 5 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Naia Ortega De Luis BeUp II 1 6 18 40 0 0 -22 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Nicolas Murillo Prado Sport Jamari Aranda 2 3 25 31 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Escolar Prado Sport Jamari Aranda 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cecilia Gonzalez Prado Sport Jamari Aranda 1 2 18 17 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Valeria Lopez Prado Sport Jamari Aranda 5 3 53 37 0 0 16 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maitane González De La Fuente BeUp II 1 4 14 28 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alain Sopeña Prado Sport Ckc Aranda 2 3 27 24 0 0 3 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Diana Tejedor Prado Sport Ckc Aranda 4 1 28 13 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Agüero López BeUp II 6 0 39 20 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Hector Arauzo Prado Sport Ckc Aranda 0 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aitana Chico Prado Sport Jamari Aranda 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alejandro Ballesteros Prado Sport Jamari Aranda 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Hugo De La Hoz Prado Sport Jamari Aranda 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alvaro Bayon Prado Sport Jamari Aranda 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Martina Gonzalez Prado Sport Jamari Aranda 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gorka Hernandez Prado Sport Ckc Aranda 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Diego Requejo Prado Sport Ckc Aranda 2 2 18 15 0 0 3 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Elia Rodriguez Prado Sport Ckc Aranda 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carla Gonzalez Prado Sport Ckc Aranda 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pablo García Betete BeUp II 3 2 31 26 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1