LIGA PROMESAS GALICIA

Pádel competition . 6 participants
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Lucas Perez Gomez Twelve Pádel Zenter Promesas 1 12 25 76 0 0 -51 6 0 6 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Javier Lopez Alvarez Twelve Pádel Zenter Promesas 1 10 21 64 0 0 -43 5 0 5 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Alexander Parry Reyero URBANIZACIÓN AIRES 5 4 44 39 0 0 5 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
André Remeseiro Alonso URBANIZACIÓN AIRES 9 6 72 48 0 0 24 7 4 3 0 4 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 7 3 0 4
Jacobo Andonegui Juan Twelve Pádel Zenter Promesas 4 7 43 52 0 0 -9 5 2 3 0 3 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Yago Lago Leiros Twelve Pádel Zenter Promesas 4 9 42 64 0 0 -22 6 2 4 0 3 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Pedro Iglesias Fernández URBANIZACIÓN AIRES 13 7 103 77 0 0 26 9 6 3 0 4 5 3 3 1 2 0 0 0 9 4 0 5
Alexandre Saá Mariñas URBANIZACIÓN AIRES 8 2 57 29 0 0 28 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Mateo Armesto Nuñez Twelve Pádel Zenter Promesas 3 10 39 67 0 0 -28 6 1 5 0 4 2 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Nathan Seoane Pérez Twelve Pádel Zenter Promesas 3 8 30 58 0 0 -28 5 1 4 0 2 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Carla Yáñez Mateos URBANIZACIÓN AIRES 7 9 76 76 0 0 0 7 3 4 0 3 4 1 2 2 2 0 0 0 7 3 0 4
Pablo Sánchez Iglesias URBANIZACIÓN AIRES 4 9 51 65 0 0 -14 6 2 4 0 2 4 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Inés Feijoo Gonzalez PADEL 8 BASE 8 8 61 66 0 0 -5 8 4 4 0 4 4 1 3 3 1 0 0 0 8 4 0 4
Andrea De La Calle Gonzalez PADEL 8 BASE 1 12 21 75 0 0 -54 6 0 6 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 6 1 0 5
Gonzalo Dario Alonso Domínguez URB. AIRES 2 8 0 48 9 0 0 39 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Tiago Cereijo García URB. AIRES 2 15 2 98 28 0 0 70 8 7 1 0 4 4 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 8 7 0 1
Nicolás Domínguez Casal PADEL 8 BASE 11 9 88 88 0 0 0 9 5 4 0 4 5 3 2 1 3 0 0 0 9 4 0 5
Irene Feijoo González PADEL 8 BASE 9 10 76 81 0 0 -5 9 4 5 0 5 4 2 2 3 2 0 0 0 9 3 0 6
Lucas Pérez Navarro URB. AIRES 2 9 3 67 44 0 0 23 5 4 1 0 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Mario Dapena Macías URB. AIRES 2 14 3 98 51 0 0 47 8 7 1 0 5 3 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 8 6 0 2
Sofía Martínez Gil PADEL 8 BASE 5 13 60 98 0 0 -38 8 2 6 0 3 5 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 8 3 0 5
Clara Martínez Gil PADEL 8 BASE 7 12 67 86 0 0 -19 9 3 6 0 5 4 1 2 4 2 0 0 0 9 3 0 6
Gonzalo Llanos Magaña URB. AIRES 2 12 3 87 40 0 0 47 7 6 1 0 4 3 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Diego Ortiz Gómez URB. AIRES 2 9 2 60 28 0 0 32 5 4 1 0 2 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Jesús Lorenzo Sotelo MERCANTIL MINIS 10 3 64 40 0 0 24 6 5 1 0 3 3 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Rubén Santiago Méndez MERCANTIL MINIS 8 3 56 31 0 0 25 5 4 1 0 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Inés Vázquez Núñez MERCANTIL MINIS 3 5 37 43 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Iago González Rodríguez MERCANTIL MINIS 1 4 20 28 0 0 -8 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jacobo Saá Rodríguez URB. AIRES 2 6 0 37 14 0 0 23 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Martina Cao Sierra MERCANTIL MINIS 10 2 66 21 0 0 45 6 5 1 0 3 3 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Adrian Viñas Lumbreras MERCANTIL MINIS 5 6 43 46 0 0 -3 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Marcos Torea Equipo Arenga 10 6 79 70 0 0 9 8 5 3 0 3 5 2 3 1 2 0 0 0 8 5 0 3
Lucas Castro Cañez Equipo Arenga 3 2 22 25 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Iago Fonterigo Equipo Arenga 6 6 53 51 0 0 2 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Javier Cabero Pena Equipo Arenga 3 2 22 18 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Xoel Touriño Monteagudo Twelve Pádel Zenter Promesas 0 14 6 84 0 0 -78 7 0 7 0 3 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
Andres Saborido Lameiro Twelve Pádel Zenter Promesas 0 8 1 48 0 0 -47 4 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Sofia Fonterigo Equipo Arenga 2 3 20 28 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cecilia Ruibal Equipo Arenga 2 3 20 28 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Naia Castro Rivero Twelve Pádel Zenter Promesas 3 8 43 58 0 0 -15 5 1 4 0 2 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Alejandro Muñiz Sarmiento Equipo Arenga 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniel Ibarra Equipo Arenga 8 6 70 63 0 0 7 7 4 3 0 2 5 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 7 4 0 3
Hugo Fernandez Rodríguez Equipo Arenga 7 6 53 51 0 0 2 6 3 3 0 2 4 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Iago Yáñez Mateos URBANIZACIÓN AIRES 2 6 30 45 0 0 -15 4 1 3 0 3 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Cayetana Alcalde Vila URBANIZACIÓN AIRES 4 12 59 81 0 0 -22 8 2 6 0 5 3 1 1 4 2 0 0 0 8 2 0 6
Inés Aldea Equipo Arenga 6 5 46 45 0 0 1 5 3 2 0 2 3 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Francisco Couceiro PADEL 8 BASE 3 4 25 31 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Gala Lloves Cano Twelve Pádel Zenter Promesas 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Pedro Fernández Iglesias PADEL 8 BASE 6 8 54 64 0 0 -10 6 3 3 0 2 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Andre Simon Gutierrez Twelve Pádel Zenter Promesas 3 8 30 55 0 0 -25 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Jaime Pereira Miguez URBANIZACIÓN AIRES 4 5 39 43 0 0 -4 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Estela López Román MERCANTIL MINIS 8 3 56 37 0 0 19 4 4 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Nerea Cortiñas Fuente MERCANTIL MINIS 9 4 67 37 0 0 30 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Andrea Martínez Pampillon MERCANTIL MINIS 10 3 65 39 0 0 26 6 5 1 0 2 4 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0
Pedro Rodriguez Gonzalez Twelve Pádel Zenter Promesas 0 8 4 48 0 0 -44 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Mía Pozo Rodríguez MERCANTIL MINIS 8 3 60 43 0 0 17 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Naia Vieito Rivera MERCANTIL MINIS 4 2 25 23 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Mateo Alonso Lourido Equipo Arenga 5 6 44 51 0 0 -7 5 2 3 0 1 4 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Miguel Quintas Equipo Arenga 2 5 27 35 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Juan Cordoba Lourido Equipo Arenga 8 6 65 57 0 0 8 6 4 2 0 2 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Laura Landín Soler URB. AIRES 2 7 4 57 47 0 0 10 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Irene Ortiz Gómez URB. AIRES 2 7 5 62 53 0 0 9 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Alex Lopez Dios MERCANTIL MINIS 6 3 40 24 0 0 16 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Beltrán Alonso Domínguez URB. AIRES 2 7 2 48 28 0 0 20 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Carolina Alonso Domínguez URBANIZACIÓN AIRES 0 8 24 49 0 0 -25 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Ethel Dios Arines MERCANTIL MINIS 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carlos Alonso Recaman URBANIZACIÓN AIRES 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pedro Bastos Alonso PADEL 8 BASE 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rafael Barreiro Arnosi MERCANTIL MINIS 6 3 49 27 0 0 22 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
álvaro Martínez López MERCANTIL MINIS 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0