LIGA PROMESAS LEON 22/23

Pádel competition . 10 participants

Game order

Matches list ordered by date.
Number of matches: 38
Date
Category/round
Court
Home
Result
Away team
11/19/22, 12:30 PM
PADEL PARK LEON
1-2
11/19/22, 12:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 2
11/19/22, 6:30 PM
Central Padel León
1-2
11/19/22, 6:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 1
11/19/22, 6:30 PM
Central Padel León
1-2
11/19/22, 6:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 2
11/20/22, 12:30 PM
OLIMPICO DE LEON (1940279)
3-0
11/20/22, 12:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 1
11/26/22, 5:00 PM
Central Padel León
1-2
11/26/22, 5:00 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 1
11/26/22, 5:00 PM
PADEL PARK LEON
2-1
11/26/22, 5:00 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 2
11/26/22, 6:30 PM
Central Padel León
2-1
11/26/22, 6:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 2
11/27/22, 5:00 PM
PADEL PARK LEON
2-1
11/27/22, 5:00 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 1
12/3/22, 5:00 PM
Tenis5 Pádel Indoor (721721)
2-1
12/3/22, 5:00 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 1
12/3/22, 6:30 PM
Central Padel León
1-2
12/3/22, 6:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 1
12/3/22, 6:30 PM
Central Padel León
1-2
12/3/22, 6:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 2
12/17/22, 5:00 PM
Central Padel León
2-1
12/17/22, 5:00 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 1
12/17/22, 5:00 PM
Tenis5 Pádel Indoor (721721)
1-2
12/17/22, 5:00 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 2
12/17/22, 6:30 PM
Central Padel León
0-3
12/17/22, 6:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 1
12/18/22, 12:30 PM
OLIMPICO DE LEON (1940279)
2-1
12/18/22, 12:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 2
12/23/22, 12:30 PM
PADEL PARK LEON
2-1
12/23/22, 12:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 2
12/30/22, 12:30 PM
PADEL PARK LEON
1-2
12/30/22, 12:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 2
1/7/23, 5:00 PM
Tenis5 Pádel Indoor (721721)
1-2
1/7/23, 5:00 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 2
1/8/23, 11:30 AM
OLIMPICO DE LEON (1940279)
3-0
1/8/23, 11:30 AM
UNICA . GRUPO 1
1/8/23, 12:30 PM
OLIMPICO DE LEON (1940279)
0-3
1/8/23, 12:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 2
1/8/23, 5:00 PM
PADEL PARK LEON
1-2
1/8/23, 5:00 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 1
1/14/23, 5:00 PM
Tenis5 Pádel Indoor (721721)
1-2
1/14/23, 5:00 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 2
1/14/23, 6:30 PM
PADEL PARK LEON
2-1
1/14/23, 6:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 2
1/15/23, 5:00 PM
PADEL PARK LEON
2-1
1/15/23, 5:00 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 1
1/21/23, 5:00 PM
Tenis5 Pádel Indoor (721721)
1-2
1/21/23, 5:00 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 2
1/21/23, 6:30 PM
With bonus or penalty
Central Padel León
1-2
1/21/23, 6:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 1
1/22/23, 12:30 PM
With bonus or penalty
OLIMPICO DE LEON (1940279)
0-3
1/22/23, 12:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 1
1/28/23, 5:00 PM
Central Padel León
3-0
1/28/23, 5:00 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 1
1/28/23, 5:00 PM
PADEL PARK LEON
1-2
1/28/23, 5:00 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 2
1/29/23, 5:00 PM
PADEL PARK LEON
2-1
1/29/23, 5:00 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 1
2/4/23, 5:00 PM
With bonus or penalty
Tenis5 Pádel Indoor (721721)
-
2/4/23, 5:00 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 1
2/4/23, 6:30 PM
Central Padel León
2-1
2/4/23, 6:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 2
2/5/23, 11:30 AM
-
1-2
2/5/23, 11:30 AM
UNICA . GRUPO 2
2/5/23, 12:30 PM
OLIMPICO DE LEON (1940279)
3-0
2/5/23, 12:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 1
2/11/23, 12:30 PM
OLIMPICO DE LEON (1940279)
-
2/11/23, 12:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 2
2/11/23, 5:00 PM
Tenis5 Pádel Indoor (721721)
-
2/11/23, 5:00 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 1
2/11/23, 6:30 PM
Central Padel León
-
2/11/23, 6:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 1
2/12/23, 12:30 PM
-
-
2/12/23, 12:30 PM
UNICA . GRUPO 2