MLP CUP VIGO

Pádel competition . 38 participants
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
María González Roman MIRAFLORES PADEL 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Graña Salgado MIRAFLORES PADEL 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Dolores Vidal Grande P21 OUR TEAM 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marina González Fernández P21 OUR TEAM 2 2 18 18 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Manuel Fernández Castro MIRAFLORES PADEL 1 3 15 22 1 0 -7 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Estévez Cabrera MIRAFLORES PADEL 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David Vázquez Miranda P21 OUR TEAM 6 0 37 16 0 0 21 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Iván Loureiro Díaz P21 OUR TEAM 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Virginia Rosado Pérez MIRAFLORES PADEL 3 1 20 16 0 1 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Vázquez Cao MIRAFLORES PADEL 2 2 17 18 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Martínez Maestro P21 OUR TEAM 1 3 15 23 1 0 -8 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Andrea Guede Estévez P21 OUR TEAM 0 6 19 39 0 0 -20 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Tania Fernández Fernández P21 OUR TEAM 2 3 24 31 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Laura Falagán Rodríguez TTT PADEL 7 1 47 20 1 0 27 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Andrea Berbel Rodríguez TTT PADEL 6 0 37 13 0 0 24 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
José Castro Caride P21 OUR TEAM 5 2 43 33 1 0 10 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Raúl Berbel Rodriguez TTT PADEL 4 3 34 31 0 1 3 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Miguel ángel Vidal Domínguez TTT PADEL 1 1 10 9 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Cristina Novoa Sousa P21 OUR TEAM 2 4 28 35 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Javier Ibáñez Pérez TTT PADEL 5 4 45 39 0 0 6 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Raquel Gregorio Vazquez TTT PADEL 3 3 32 28 1 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Andrea Rodríguez Castro MIRAFLORES PADEL 1 1 7 10 0 1 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marco Antonio Lemos Pérez MIRAFLORES PADEL 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Siro Matsubara Fernández TTT PADEL 4 2 33 24 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Pili Cabaleiro Ibarrez MIRAFLORES PADEL 1 1 12 10 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Emilio Romero Iglesias Que TTT PADEL 1 1 10 12 0 1 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Milagros Rodríguez González TTT PADEL 1 1 10 12 0 1 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raquel Freire Darriba MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 3 3 41 33 0 0 8 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ines Villamor Prieto MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 1 2 19 19 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Alcántara Romero RACC SEGUROS PADEL 4 3 34 34 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Olga Luisa Martín Cuadrado RACC SEGUROS PADEL 6 1 43 30 0 0 13 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Marcos Canle Iglesias MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 3 2 29 23 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alberto Charle Crespo MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 3 2 29 23 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel Del Pozo Berjón RACC SEGUROS PADEL 2 3 26 29 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ignacio García Mota RACC SEGUROS PADEL 3 3 38 38 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Laura Rodríguez Gonzalez MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Henrique Fonterigo MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Virginia Martínez Vargas RACC SEGUROS PADEL 2 4 19 32 0 0 -13 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Carlos Caballero Arteaga RACC SEGUROS PADEL 4 2 28 28 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sila Sueiro MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 2 1 22 14 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lua Lemos Caballero AUTOS RIVADA PADEL 8 1 4 22 34 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Patrici Martínez Pereira AUTOS RIVADA PADEL 8 1 2 14 22 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Perez Fernandez AUTOS RIVADA PADEL 8 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Julio Cid Fortes AUTOS RIVADA PADEL 8 2 3 23 29 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
David Sanz Pastor MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Vanesa García Coya MIRAFLORES PADEL Y 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pablo Rivada Rodriguez AUTOS RIVADA PADEL 8 2 3 25 29 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Eva Lomba AUTOS RIVADA PADEL 8 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Yolanda Lemos Caballero AUTOS RIVADA PADEL 8 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vanesa Viñas Pereira AUTOS RIVADA PADEL 8 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ivan Pastor Dominguez RACC SEGUROS PADEL 1 4 22 33 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Francisco Javier Santos Lopez AUTOS RIVADA PADEL 8 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María De Los ángeles Méndez STRANGER TEAM 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lorena Estévez STRANGER TEAM 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Renata Gil Fernández TUY PADEL8 2 2 17 15 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Andrea Vaqueiro Rodriguez TUY PADEL8 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
José Alfonso Vázquez STRANGER TEAM 1 4 22 29 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Luis Fuciños STRANGER TEAM 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jesús Martín Danis Estévez TUY PADEL8 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mateo Gómez Santos TUY PADEL8 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mónica González Rusell STRANGER TEAM 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Diego Esquer Rufilanchas STRANGER TEAM 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Carlos Feijoo Villar TUY PADEL8 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Isabel González Dominguez TUY PADEL8 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sara Lorenzo Vilas Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 1 4 24 34 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Malena Valenzuela Hermida Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ada Yera Acosta OSTEOVIGO 2 2 20 18 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Patricia Matud Serrano OSTEOVIGO 6 2 44 31 0 0 13 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Nicolas Escudero Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Guillán Canut Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 1 6 22 43 0 0 -21 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Hermes Baldwin OSTEOVIGO 3 0 19 12 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Isac González Rodríguez OSTEOVIGO 3 0 19 12 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Rebeca Mondragón Cesar Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 3 3 28 26 1 0 2 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Daniel Otero Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 2 5 25 43 0 1 -18 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Sara Duran Sanmartin OSTEOVIGO 6 2 45 32 0 0 13 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Pablo González Rusell OSTEOVIGO 6 2 45 32 0 0 13 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Ines García-tuñón Blanca Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 3 1 24 14 1 0 10 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Rebeca Merino López CIJE 1 1 10 12 0 1 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alba Rodríguez Priegue CIJE 1 3 16 24 0 1 -8 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Leandro Pilotta Fernández Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Pérez Villar CIJE 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carlos Molares Araujo CIJE 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Aida Alonso Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 1 1 9 12 0 1 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antía Pérez Ballesteros CIJE 1 3 18 21 1 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Hugo Gonzálvez Pérez CIJE 1 3 16 21 1 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandra Rusell Giraldez OSTEOVIGO 4 0 24 13 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Santiago Barreras Olalde CIJE 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marcos González Rusell OSTEOVIGO 4 1 29 16 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrián Cuesta Rodriguez OSTEOVIGO 4 1 29 16 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alexandra Pérez Gómez CIJE 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jaime Bargiela Martinez CIJE 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Natividad Martínez Martinez TUY PADEL8 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alina Fernández Martin TUY PADEL8 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marc Martínez Fortuny TUY PADEL8 0 1 6 7 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francisco Javier Niño Alonso TUY PADEL8 0 1 6 7 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jaime Pichel Diz TUY PADEL8 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrea álvarez Riobó TTT PADEL 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marta Fuente STRANGER TEAM 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Beatriz Reine Abelenda STRANGER TEAM 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Julio Javier Iglesias Vazquez STRANGER TEAM 1 2 16 17 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eva Cobas STRANGER TEAM 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Baca STRANGER TEAM 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Pablo González Pacheco P21 OUR TEAM 2 1 19 12 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Efrén Freije Botana P21 OUR TEAM 4 1 31 18 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Marcos Cacabelos Adega Ardan Pontevedra e Pilares de Belesar 1 2 19 22 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1