MLP LRZ LEÓN 22/23

Pádel competition . 28 participants

Game order

Matches list ordered by date.
Number of matches: 119
Date
Category/round
Home
Result
Away team
10/8/22, 6:00 PM
1:2
10/8/22, 6:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
10/8/22, 6:30 PM
2:1
10/8/22, 6:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
10/8/22, 6:30 PM
1:2
10/8/22, 6:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
10/8/22, 7:30 PM
2:1
10/8/22, 7:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
10/9/22, 10:00 AM
0:3
10/9/22, 10:00 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
10/9/22, 11:30 AM
2:1
10/9/22, 11:30 AM
10/9/22, 5:00 PM
2:1
10/9/22, 5:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
10/9/22, 6:00 PM
1:2
10/9/22, 6:00 PM
10/9/22, 7:00 PM
2:1
10/9/22, 7:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
10/16/22, 10:00 AM
1:2
10/16/22, 10:00 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
10/16/22, 11:00 AM
2:1
10/16/22, 11:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
10/22/22, 10:00 AM
1:2
10/22/22, 10:00 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
10/22/22, 11:30 AM
3:0
10/22/22, 11:30 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
10/22/22, 12:00 PM
2:1
10/22/22, 12:00 PM
10/22/22, 4:30 PM
2:1
10/22/22, 4:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
10/22/22, 5:30 PM
3:0
10/22/22, 5:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
10/23/22, 10:00 AM
2:1
10/23/22, 10:00 AM
10/23/22, 11:00 AM
3:0
10/23/22, 11:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
10/23/22, 1:00 PM
3:0
10/23/22, 1:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
10/23/22, 5:00 PM
1:2
10/23/22, 5:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
10/23/22, 6:30 PM
2:1
10/23/22, 6:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
10/23/22, 7:00 PM
3:0
10/23/22, 7:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
11/5/22, 6:00 PM
0:3
11/5/22, 6:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
11/5/22, 7:30 PM
1:2
11/5/22, 7:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
11/6/22, 11:00 AM
1:2
11/6/22, 11:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
11/6/22, 12:30 PM
1:2
11/6/22, 12:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
11/6/22, 6:00 PM
0:3
11/6/22, 6:00 PM
11/12/22, 12:00 PM
2:1
11/12/22, 12:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
11/19/22, 11:00 AM
2:1
11/19/22, 11:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
11/19/22, 12:00 PM
3:0
11/19/22, 12:00 PM
11/19/22, 5:00 PM
3:0
11/19/22, 5:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
11/19/22, 6:00 PM
3:0
11/19/22, 6:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
11/19/22, 6:30 PM
0:3
11/19/22, 6:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
11/19/22, 6:30 PM
0:3
11/19/22, 6:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
11/20/22, 12:00 PM
3:0
11/20/22, 12:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
11/20/22, 5:00 PM
1:2
11/20/22, 5:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
11/20/22, 7:00 PM
2:1
11/20/22, 7:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
11/25/22, 8:30 PM
1:2
11/25/22, 8:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
11/26/22, 10:30 AM
2:1
11/26/22, 10:30 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
11/26/22, 6:30 PM
0:3
11/26/22, 6:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
11/27/22, 6:30 PM
0:3
11/27/22, 6:30 PM
11/27/22, 7:00 PM
2:1
11/27/22, 7:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
12/3/22, 11:30 AM
2:1
12/3/22, 11:30 AM
12/3/22, 12:00 PM
3:0
12/3/22, 12:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
12/3/22, 6:30 PM
2:1
12/3/22, 6:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
12/4/22, 10:00 AM
0:3
12/4/22, 10:00 AM
12/4/22, 11:00 AM
2:1
12/4/22, 11:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
12/4/22, 12:30 PM
3:0
12/4/22, 12:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
12/4/22, 12:30 PM
2:1
12/4/22, 12:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
12/4/22, 1:00 PM
0:3
12/4/22, 1:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
12/4/22, 3:30 PM
2:1
12/4/22, 3:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
12/8/22, 10:30 AM
1:2
12/8/22, 10:30 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
12/10/22, 6:00 PM
2:1
12/10/22, 6:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
12/11/22, 11:00 AM
2:1
12/11/22, 11:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
12/17/22, 6:00 PM
1:2
12/17/22, 6:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
12/17/22, 6:30 PM
1:2
12/17/22, 6:30 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
12/18/22, 11:00 AM
With bonus or penalty
3:0
12/18/22, 11:00 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
12/18/22, 1:00 PM
3:0
12/18/22, 1:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
12/18/22, 1:00 PM
2:1
12/18/22, 1:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
12/18/22, 6:30 PM
1:2
12/18/22, 6:30 PM
12/18/22, 8:00 PM
1:2
12/18/22, 8:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
1/2/23, 10:30 AM
1:2
1/2/23, 10:30 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
1/7/23, 5:00 PM
1:2
1/7/23, 5:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
1/7/23, 5:00 PM
2:1
1/7/23, 5:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
1/7/23, 5:00 PM
1:2
1/7/23, 5:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
1/7/23, 6:00 PM
0:3
1/7/23, 6:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
1/7/23, 7:00 PM
0:3
1/7/23, 7:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
1/8/23, 11:00 AM
1:2
1/8/23, 11:00 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
1/8/23, 11:30 AM
2:1
1/8/23, 11:30 AM
1/8/23, 12:00 PM
1:2
1/8/23, 12:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
1/8/23, 5:00 PM
3:0
1/8/23, 5:00 PM
PLATA . GRUPO 1
1/8/23, 6:00 PM
0:3
1/8/23, 6:00 PM
1/8/23, 7:00 PM
1:2
1/8/23, 7:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
1/14/23, 11:00 AM
3:0
1/14/23, 11:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
1/14/23, 11:30 AM
3:0
1/14/23, 11:30 AM
1/14/23, 4:30 PM
3:0
1/14/23, 4:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
1/14/23, 6:30 PM
3:0
1/14/23, 6:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
1/15/23, 10:00 AM
2:1
1/15/23, 10:00 AM
1/15/23, 10:00 AM
With bonus or penalty
0:3
1/15/23, 10:00 AM
PLATA . GRUPO 2
1/15/23, 11:00 AM
1:2
1/15/23, 11:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
1/15/23, 1:00 PM
3:0
1/15/23, 1:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
1/15/23, 7:00 PM
3:0
1/15/23, 7:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
1/21/23, 7:00 PM
1:2
1/21/23, 7:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
1/22/23, 5:30 PM
3:0
1/22/23, 5:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
1/28/23, 10:00 AM
1:2
1/28/23, 10:00 AM
1/28/23, 6:00 PM
With bonus or penalty
0:3
1/28/23, 6:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
1/28/23, 6:00 PM
2:1
1/28/23, 6:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
1/28/23, 7:00 PM
2:1
1/28/23, 7:00 PM
1/28/23, 7:30 PM
With bonus or penalty
2:1
1/28/23, 7:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
1/29/23, 11:00 AM
2:1
1/29/23, 11:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
1/29/23, 11:00 AM
0:3
1/29/23, 11:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
1/29/23, 12:30 PM
1:2
1/29/23, 12:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
1/29/23, 1:00 PM
2:1
1/29/23, 1:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
1/29/23, 4:30 PM
0:3
1/29/23, 4:30 PM
1/29/23, 6:00 PM
0:3
1/29/23, 6:00 PM
2/4/23, 11:30 AM
2:1
2/4/23, 11:30 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
2/11/23, 10:30 AM
With bonus or penalty
3:0
2/11/23, 10:30 AM
2/11/23, 11:00 AM
With bonus or penalty
2:1
2/11/23, 11:00 AM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
2/11/23, 6:30 PM
With bonus or penalty
2:1
2/11/23, 6:30 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
2/11/23, 7:00 PM
3:0
2/11/23, 7:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
2/12/23, 10:00 AM
3:0
2/12/23, 10:00 AM
2/12/23, 12:00 PM
2:1
2/12/23, 12:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
2/12/23, 7:00 PM
With bonus or penalty
3:0
2/12/23, 7:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
2/12/23, 7:00 PM
With bonus or penalty
2:1
2/12/23, 7:00 PM
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
2/17/23, 8:00 PM
BRONCE . Cuartos de final
2/18/23, 9:30 AM
BRONCE . Cuartos de final
2/18/23, 9:30 AM
^ : WO
2/18/23, 9:30 AM
BRONCE . Cuartos de final
2/18/23, 11:00 AM
2:1
2/18/23, 11:00 AM
BRONCE . Cuartos de final
2/18/23, 12:30 PM
1:2
2/18/23, 12:30 PM
PLATA . Semifinales
2/18/23, 12:30 PM
PLATA . Semifinales
2/18/23, 5:00 PM
PLATA . Semifinales
2/18/23, 5:00 PM
2:1
2/18/23, 5:00 PM
PLATA . Semifinales
2/19/23, 11:00 AM
0:3
2/19/23, 11:00 AM
BRONCE . Semifinales
2/19/23, 11:00 AM
0:3
2/19/23, 11:00 AM
BRONCE . Semifinales
2/19/23, 11:30 AM
PLATA . Final
2/19/23, 11:30 AM
2:1
2/19/23, 11:30 AM
PLATA . (C) Final
2/19/23, 5:00 PM
1:2
2/19/23, 5:00 PM
PLATA . Final
2/19/23, 5:00 PM
1:2
2/19/23, 5:00 PM
BRONCE . Final
2/19/23, 5:00 PM