MLP LRZ LEÓN 22/23

Pádel competition . 28 participants
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Tamara Turiño LEONES AL PADEL 6 7 55 60 0 0 -5 5 3 2 0 3 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Maria Luisa Portugues Martinez LEONES AL PADEL 2 9 36 61 0 0 -25 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Esther Benito González LPC BRONCE 1 4 15 27 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carolina Soria De Prado LPC BRONCE 7 3 53 39 0 0 14 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Carlos Javier Martinez Serrano LEONES AL PADEL 2 9 37 64 0 0 -27 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Luis Sevilla Fernandez LEONES AL PADEL 3 7 37 54 0 0 -17 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Leonardo Vega Rubio LPC BRONCE 9 7 85 70 0 0 15 7 4 3 0 4 3 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Jaime Del Corte Gutierrez LPC BRONCE 2 2 18 18 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Domingo Martinez Serrano LEONES AL PADEL 2 4 21 32 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Alicia Gancedo LEONES AL PADEL 2 8 34 57 0 0 -23 5 1 4 0 2 3 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Bea LPC BRONCE 0 6 9 36 0 0 -27 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Virginia Jaular Vega RMD Drasanvi 2 3 16 27 0 0 -11 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Sara Vidal Mencía RMD Drasanvi 4 3 34 30 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Nuria Gallego Santiago + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 5 6 54 52 0 0 2 4 1 3 0 0 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Idoya Fernández + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 3 6 43 48 0 0 -5 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Francisco Javier Martínez Jiménez RMD Drasanvi 2 3 20 26 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Eduardo Burgaleta Fuentes RMD Drasanvi 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel Castilla Peláez + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 2 2 19 17 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Javier álvarez + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 9 4 70 54 0 0 16 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Roberto González Martínez RMD Drasanvi 4 0 24 4 0 0 20 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carolina Prieto Pérez RMD Drasanvi 6 0 36 4 0 0 32 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Laura Vallepuga Espinosa + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 1 8 19 51 0 0 -32 4 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Oscar Juan + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 0 6 10 36 0 0 -26 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Carmen Priego Urbano DIVERPADEL 6 2 39 28 0 0 11 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Celestina De La Riva Castellanoa DIVERPADEL 7 2 49 29 0 0 20 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Eva Prieto Casado RMD Drasanvi 3 4 29 29 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Mª Cristina Marques Fernandez RMD Drasanvi 2 2 16 14 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Fernando Oliver Martínez DIVERPADEL 6 4 51 39 0 0 12 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
ángel Manuel Barrientos DIVERPADEL 4 4 29 36 0 0 -7 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
óscar González Barreales RMD Drasanvi 1 6 18 38 0 0 -20 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Victor Ferrero Fernandez RMD Drasanvi 1 4 17 29 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Luis Manuel Retortillo Martinez DIVERPADEL 6 0 37 21 0 0 16 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
M Angeles Soiras Del Rio DIVERPADEL 5 4 35 37 0 0 -2 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Belén Arroyo Valdés RMD Drasanvi 2 2 16 13 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Héctor Fdez-llamazares Escudero RMD Drasanvi 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Sonia Pérez Criado + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 2 2 13 15 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Soledad Fidalgo Mesa + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 2 2 12 15 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Noemi Gonzalez Morala LEONES AL PADEL 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Victor Pedro Juarez + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 2 3 17 25 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Victor Manuel Magdaleno Viejo + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 7 5 56 50 0 0 6 5 3 2 0 4 1 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Juan Jose De La Mata Posadilla LEONES AL PADEL 1 4 22 28 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Luis Miguel Garcia Rubin LEONES AL PADEL 1 4 22 28 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Juan José Moro + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 2 4 22 30 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
María De La Concepción Fernández Felipe + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 6 4 47 38 0 0 9 4 3 1 0 3 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Ana Isabel Garrido Alonso + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 4 2 28 25 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
María Jesús Doncel Manso LPC BRONCE 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Iván Montes LPC BRONCE 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Angel Valle Carballo LPC BRONCE 4 2 29 15 0 0 14 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Juan Manuel Mediavilla + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 4 5 37 41 0 0 -4 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Javier Guijarro Gonzalez-moya LPC BRONCE 8 2 58 30 0 0 28 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Laura Gozalez Del Palacio LPC BRONCE 12 4 87 51 0 0 36 7 6 1 0 4 3 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Patricia González Prada DIVERPADEL 3 4 25 29 0 0 -4 4 1 2 0 3 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Ana María Soiras Del Río DIVERPADEL 4 6 35 47 0 0 -12 5 1 3 0 2 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
María Pilar Mohamed Gonzalez LEONES AL PADEL 4 4 39 35 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
ángel Luis De Lucas Cerezal DIVERPADEL 8 5 61 57 0 0 4 7 4 2 0 4 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 7 4 0 3
Ruben Mallo Prieto DIVERPADEL 5 4 45 44 0 0 1 5 2 2 0 3 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Jose Manuel Montiel DIVERPADEL 8 4 67 43 0 0 24 6 3 2 0 2 4 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
María Aranzazu Iglesias Casado DIVERPADEL 8 1 52 20 0 0 32 5 4 0 0 3 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Reyes Corrales Juan RMD Drasanvi 4 0 25 9 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ana Isabel Llorente Pascual RMD Drasanvi 3 2 24 24 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Manuel Lago Ces LEONES AL PADEL 5 3 39 39 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Gerardo Castresana Otero RMD Drasanvi 2 3 20 24 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
ángel Prieto RMD Drasanvi 3 3 28 28 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Myriam Lamelas Pombriego LEONES AL PADEL 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Enrique Iglesias Padron LEONES AL PADEL 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Fco. Javier Martínez Domínguez RMD Drasanvi 2 2 13 15 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Camino Martinez Martínez DIVERPADEL 6 2 41 19 0 0 22 4 3 1 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Elena Blanco Martinez LPC BRONCE 0 4 2 24 0 0 -22 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Manuel Rocha Tejero LPC BRONCE 5 7 59 58 0 0 1 5 2 3 0 3 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Gemma Rodríguez Castelló + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 2 3 19 22 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mª Rocio Ferrero Alaiz RMD Drasanvi 4 0 24 3 0 0 21 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alicia Rivera Gil LPC BRONCE 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Diego Llanos Fernandez RMD Drasanvi 4 1 28 19 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Leticia Martínez Gonzalez LEONES AL PADEL 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Elena Robles Peña LPC BRONCE 4 5 36 47 0 0 -11 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Ruben Gonzalez Gonzalez LEONES AL PADEL 0 4 5 24 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Sandra Pintor + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 1 4 16 29 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Fatima Lopez Aguayo RMD Drasanvi 2 2 19 13 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Villacé De Paz RMD Drasanvi 2 2 18 17 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María Gema Palacios Eguen LEONES AL PADEL 2 1 15 12 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Benjamín Gómez Rabanillo LEONES AL PADEL 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Luis Javier Robles Alonso + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luis Gutiérrez Martín + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rafael Garcia Casado LPC BRONCE 2 2 18 15 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel Fuertes Roldan + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Santiago Barrioluengo DIVERPADEL 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Paula Fernandez LEONES AL PADEL 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Samuel Ferrero Fernandez RMD Drasanvi 1 2 13 14 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria álvarez Diez RMD Drasanvi 1 2 15 17 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Del Carmen González Castro + 40 LEÓN PÁDEL 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luis Miguel Maestro Gilmartin RMD Drasanvi 1 2 13 17 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sandra Puente Reguera LLIONES SPORT 1 6 19 43 0 0 -24 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Lucía Alonso Gutierrez LLIONES SPORT 3 4 29 37 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Sandra Oblanca García LEONES BRONZE 2 1 18 8 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maria Tovar Alvarez LEONES BRONZE 2 3 27 21 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marco Antonio López Muñoz LLIONES SPORT 2 2 17 20 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Edgar LLIONES SPORT 3 4 30 37 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
David Aller LEONES BRONZE 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Adrián San Juan Soriano LEONES BRONZE 4 5 45 48 0 0 -3 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Manuel Matilla Manceñido LLIONES SPORT 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Irene Lobo González LLIONES SPORT 0 6 12 36 0 0 -24 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Silvia Martinez Martinez LEONES BRONZE 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alvaro Pastor Alvarez LEONES BRONZE 11 3 76 47 0 0 29 6 5 1 0 2 4 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Covadonga Rodríguez Rodríguez CAÑONES CASA ASTURIAS 5 2 39 25 0 0 14 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Fatima Del Caño Gonzalez CAÑONES CASA ASTURIAS 7 2 46 34 0 0 12 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Olga Herrezuelo Rodríguez SED DE PADEL 0 4 14 24 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Laila Chaiboub SED DE PADEL 4 4 37 28 0 0 9 4 2 2 0 0 4 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Carlos A. Blanco Suarez CAÑONES CASA ASTURIAS 4 2 29 22 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Santiago Rey Alonso CAÑONES CASA ASTURIAS 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Antonio López Díaz SED DE PADEL 8 2 57 35 0 0 22 5 4 1 0 1 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Julián Jaular Vega SED DE PADEL 8 3 60 40 0 0 20 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Arancha Valbuena Aller CAÑONES CASA ASTURIAS 6 6 59 60 0 0 -1 5 2 3 0 1 4 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Alberto Dominguez Paniagua CAÑONES CASA ASTURIAS 9 6 81 70 0 0 11 6 4 2 0 3 3 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Ana Isabel Sánchez Valbuena SED DE PADEL 4 2 32 20 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Manuel José Fernández Toral SED DE PADEL 1 8 29 54 0 0 -25 4 0 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Vanessa Rodriguez Rodriguez CAÑONES CASA ASTURIAS 5 7 57 62 0 0 -5 5 2 3 0 3 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Virginia Alvarez Manceñido SATISPADEL 8 2 56 35 0 0 21 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Judit Pérez Salvadores SATISPADEL 10 5 79 59 0 0 20 6 5 1 0 3 3 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0
Sergio Cañon Ruiz CAÑONES CASA ASTURIAS 4 0 24 6 0 0 18 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ivan González García SATISPADEL 2 2 15 14 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Eloy Aller Alonso SATISPADEL 15 9 119 95 0 0 24 10 6 4 0 6 4 3 3 3 1 0 0 0 9 7 0 2
Angel Belotti Miguelez CAÑONES CASA ASTURIAS 1 6 15 40 0 0 -25 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Nerea Llamas Blanco SATISPADEL 7 6 63 52 0 0 11 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Miriam Alonso Asensio LLIONES SPORT 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Beatriz García Robles LLIONES SPORT 0 4 5 24 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ana María álvarez Torres SED DE PADEL 5 2 39 18 0 0 21 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Paula García Martínez SED DE PADEL 4 0 24 6 0 0 18 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Matthew Garcia Early LLIONES SPORT 2 4 19 30 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Jairo González Ferreras LLIONES SPORT 0 6 15 36 0 0 -21 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
óscar Paramio Vidal SED DE PADEL 2 4 24 26 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Luis Miguel Fernández Freire SED DE PADEL 3 4 30 31 0 0 -1 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Aida Sarmiento Castro LLIONES SPORT 0 4 9 25 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Bruno Fernández Fernández LLIONES SPORT 0 6 5 36 0 0 -31 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Francisco Javier Arias Martínez SED DE PADEL 4 2 27 19 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Araceli Pericacho Conde SED DE PADEL 4 2 28 24 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Raquel García álvarez LEONES BRONZE 2 4 15 26 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Alicia Alvarez Calvo LEONES BRONZE 0 4 11 25 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Rafael Magallanes Garcia SED DE PADEL 4 2 31 27 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Hugo Mangas García LEONES BRONZE 2 4 28 37 0 0 -9 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Miguel García Vicente LEONES BRONZE 3 6 36 43 0 0 -7 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Raquel Castrillo Pertejo LEONES BRONZE 10 4 70 62 0 0 8 7 5 2 0 4 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 7 4 0 3
Rene Toribio Gutierrez LEONES BRONZE 8 4 60 51 0 0 9 6 4 2 0 4 2 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
María Cuevas Saldaña SATISPADEL 6 5 53 48 0 0 5 5 3 2 0 3 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Elizabeth Santin Fernández SATISPADEL 9 7 80 65 0 0 15 7 4 3 0 4 3 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Genoveva García LLIONES SPORT 0 6 7 36 0 0 -29 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Elena Arenas Muñoz LLIONES SPORT 0 6 9 37 0 0 -28 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Juan Alonso Lopez LLIONES SPORT 0 4 3