MLP LRZ LEÓN 22/23

Pádel competition . 28 participants
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Aysha Carrera Martínez TEAM TIGER NOX 8 2 57 33 0 0 24 5 4 1 0 2 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Sara Martínez García TEAM TIGER NOX 8 0 48 12 0 0 36 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Jessica Minguez NUREINVICTUS 4 6 33 46 0 0 -13 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Cristal Martinez Álvarez NUREINVICTUS 3 7 31 54 0 0 -23 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Inocencio San Juan Vidal TEAM TIGER NOX 1 4 17 29 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David San Juan Bajo TEAM TIGER NOX 2 6 29 43 0 0 -14 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ricardo Presa Mayo NUREINVICTUS 2 3 21 22 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Pablo Falagán Martínez NUREINVICTUS 4 7 46 52 0 0 -6 4 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Jorge Carrera Carro TEAM TIGER NOX 6 0 37 14 0 0 23 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Balbino Yban Alvarez NUREINVICTUS 1 6 17 39 0 0 -22 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Isabel Fernandez Alvarez NUREINVICTUS 2 5 28 34 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Montse García Infante PADELEKU 0 8 29 50 0 0 -21 4 0 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Gloria Cosmen PADELEKU 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
María Isabel Calzada Fernándes Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 8 2 57 36 0 0 21 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Andrea Muñoz González Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 4 0 25 14 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
José Gerardo Álvarez Prida De Paz PADELEKU 5 8 45 63 0 0 -18 5 2 3 0 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Gerardo Mesonero Guerra PADELEKU 4 4 30 35 0 0 -5 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Constantino Álvarez Diez Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 4 3 36 28 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Jesús Oblanca Prieto Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 6 3 48 31 0 0 17 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Juan José Simon Callejo PADELEKU 2 3 26 25 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Natalia Potes Morante PADELEKU 1 6 28 41 0 0 -13 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Virginia Viejo Campano Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 2 4 24 35 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Antonio De La Torre Martínez Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 6 1 42 32 0 0 10 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Rosario Lorenzana Fernández TEAM TIGER NOX 2 2 22 24 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Francisca Miguelez Montendon Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 0 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Verónica García Fernández Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 0 4 18 26 0 0 -8 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Javier Martínez Guerrero TEAM TIGER NOX 2 2 16 15 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro García Fernández Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 2 2 14 16 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Eduardo Reyero Ponga TEAM TIGER NOX 2 2 14 16 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Julio Calderón Carracedo Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mónica Fernández Fidalgo Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 2 3 19 24 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Flores RACC SEGUROS PADEL 3 4 36 30 0 0 6 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Cristina Alcántara Romero RACC SEGUROS PADEL 8 6 67 59 0 0 8 6 3 3 0 2 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Alicia González Palacios SANDWICH MIXTO 6 1 38 25 0 0 13 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Silvia Alonso González SANDWICH MIXTO 6 4 46 39 0 0 7 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
David Perez Perez RACC SEGUROS PADEL 14 2 93 49 0 0 44 8 7 1 0 2 6 2 5 0 1 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Ignacio García Mota RACC SEGUROS PADEL 6 0 37 19 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Adrian De Abajo Caamaño SANDWICH MIXTO 12 4 88 62 0 0 26 7 6 1 0 3 4 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Luis Ramon Gonzalez Perez SANDWICH MIXTO 9 7 76 67 0 0 9 6 4 2 0 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Maria Iglesias RACC SEGUROS PADEL 6 2 41 33 0 0 8 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Ángel Ojembarrena San Martín SANDWICH MIXTO 6 6 56 49 0 0 7 5 3 2 0 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Ana Belén Casaseca Usero SANDWICH MIXTO 4 5 46 47 0 0 -1 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Vanessa Acebes De La Torre VOLEA TEAM 6 1 38 26 0 0 12 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Yolanda Barrientos Merino VOLEA TEAM 6 4 49 40 0 0 9 4 3 1 0 1 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Susana Carro Alonso LIANTES PADEL TEAM 7 2 47 26 0 0 21 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Rosa Ana Bandera Rodriguez LIANTES PADEL TEAM 7 4 52 39 0 0 13 5 3 2 0 3 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Raúl Cabello Perez VOLEA TEAM 4 2 33 21 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Yonatan Cazón Álvarez VOLEA TEAM 7 5 63 51 0 0 12 5 3 2 0 4 1 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Andrés Joaquín González Fidalgo LIANTES PADEL TEAM 4 0 25 13 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Javier Marcos Miguélez LIANTES PADEL TEAM 6 6 61 62 0 0 -1 5 2 3 0 5 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Débora García Estrada VOLEA TEAM 2 5 24 39 0 0 -15 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
David Barragán Ámez VOLEA TEAM 4 2 26 22 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alberto Gradillas LIANTES PADEL TEAM 4 2 28 19 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Marina González Fernández LIANTES PADEL TEAM 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Virginia Martínez Vargas RACC SEGUROS PADEL 5 6 43 55 0 0 -12 5 2 3 0 1 4 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Marina Llamazares González LIANTES PADEL TEAM 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jenny Alvarez LIANTES PADEL TEAM 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel Del Pozo Berjón RACC SEGUROS PADEL 10 3 75 49 0 0 26 6 5 1 0 2 4 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Ivan Pastor Dominguez RACC SEGUROS PADEL 4 3 33 35 0 0 -2 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Víctor Robles LIANTES PADEL TEAM 3 2 26 24 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alberto Paredes LIANTES PADEL TEAM 2 4 21 30 0 0 -9 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Belén Gómez TEAM TIGER NOX 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Blanca Mateos Pérez TEAM TIGER NOX 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Josefina Sarmiento LIANTES PADEL TEAM 5 4 44 36 0 0 8 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Carlos Miguel Perona Funes TEAM TIGER NOX 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Jose Ramón Rodríguez Moreno TEAM TIGER NOX 0 4 10 25 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jorge González Carrera LIANTES PADEL TEAM 6 2 46 26 0 0 20 4 3 1 0 1 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Eva Álvarez Honrado LIANTES PADEL TEAM 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
José Marcos García Martínez Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 2 2 20 21 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ivan Alonso Álvarez Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 2 3 23 26 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mª Pino Carus Ordóñez Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 2 0 14 11 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rubén Malagón Rodríguez Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 4 0 27 19 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Aguirre RACC SEGUROS PADEL 2 6 38 48 0 0 -10 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Gemma Ganau Vidal Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 1 2 10 16 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Soraya Santos Alija Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 1 2 10 16 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carmen Remo TEAM TIGER NOX 2 3 20 22 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Natalia González Domínguez TEAM TIGER NOX 2 3 24 23 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Aysha Carrera Martinez TEAM TIGER NOX 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Garcia Perez TEAM TIGER NOX 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raquel Delgado Garrido RACC SEGUROS PADEL 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Julia Maria Bayon Martinez LIANTES PADEL TEAM 3 2 24 17 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vanessa Prieto Lopez RACC SEGUROS PADEL 0 4 14 25 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Guio Fernandez LIANTES PADEL TEAM 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Francisco Javier González Fidalgo LIANTES PADEL TEAM 7 2 50 32 0 0 18 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Camino Gallardo Robles TEAM TIGER NOX 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ruben Castro Sánchez TEAM TIGER NOX 1 4 17 27 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Olga Godoy Baños RACC SEGUROS PADEL 2 4 21 28 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Nieves Remo Díez Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 2 2 19 20 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Begoña González González Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Silvia S. LIANTES PADEL TEAM 2 2 18 18 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Abel Caballero Fernández Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 0 4 5 24 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Francisca Miguelez Montendon Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 2 3 21 26 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Manuel Espinosa De Anta LIANTES PADEL TEAM 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Pilar Martínez López TEAM TIGER NOX 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cesar Díaz Sánchez TEAM TIGER NOX 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Olvido García Velasco TEAM TIGER NOX 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Roberto García Pérez TEAM TIGER NOX 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Cristina Ruiz Gil Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 2 1 17 12 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Roberto Barba García Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 2 1 15 15 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rafael Pascual Álvarez Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Francisco Javier Arregui Valcarce TEAM TIGER NOX 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Guillermo Gutiérrez Gutiérrez TEAM TIGER NOX 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Casado Pastor TEAM TIGER NOX 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Esther Santos Abajo LIANTES PADEL TEAM 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pedro L. Carnicero Salvador Club Deportivo X4Ball Carrero&Tezza Rojo 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Elena Bayon Alonso PADELEKU 3 2 22 22 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ruth Fuertes PADELEKU 7 4 50 44 0 0 6 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Maria Gila Barrio NUREINVICTUS 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Jesús Garcia Fernandez NUREINVICTUS 3 6 40 45 0 0 -5 4 1 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Javier García Jimenez PADELEKU 2 3 21 22 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Daniel Ybán González NUREINVICTUS 2 4 18 30 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
David Nieto De La Torre NUREINVICTUS 4 4 35 36 0 0 -1 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Iván Casares García NUREINVICTUS 6 5 50 48 0 0 2 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Vanesa Barreales Silva VOLEA TEAM 3 5 41 41 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Lidia Velasco SANDWICH MIXTO 4 0 26 17 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
María José Alvarez Gallardo SANDWICH MIXTO 10 2 70 45 0 0 25 5 5 0 0 1 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Luis Ramon González Perez SANDWICH MIXTO 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Galo Miguélez Pariente SANDWICH MIXTO 5 7 44 53 0 0 -9 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Alejandro Alonso Fernández VOLEA TEAM 8 1 54 22 0 0 32 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Alberto González Gallego VOLEA TEAM 4 6 47 46 0 0 1 4 1 3 0 3 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Nuria Chamorro Borraz PADELEKU 5 6 47 52 0 0 -5 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Ana Belén Moran De La Riva SANDWICH MIXTO 6 0 38 24 0 0 14 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Antonio De Los Santos Saez PADELEKU 1 4 10 29 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Joaquín Huergo Luz PADELEKU 0 8 15 49 0 0 -34 4 0 4 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Olga Robla Rozas PADELEKU 4 7 47 55 0 0 -8 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Marcos Alvarez PADELEKU 4 5 41 43 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
María González Navarro VOLEA TEAM 2 4 26 29 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Beatriz Ruiz Garcia VOLEA TEAM 2 6 31 45 0 0 -14 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
David Fernandez Castro VOLEA TEAM 2 2 20 20 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Belén Vega Flórez NUREINVICTUS 1 6 21 39 0 0 -18 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Alejandro Fernández Alonso NUREINVICTUS 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Deyamira Gallego Lopez VOLEA TEAM 2 1 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Julio Ruiz Garcia VOLEA TEAM 2 2 16 15 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Ignacio Álvarez Olea PADELEKU 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Loreto Peral Merayo VOLEA TEAM 2 2 16 18 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Esther Gallego Merino NUREINVICTUS 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sara Pozuelo Marcos NUREINVICTUS 2 2 18 17 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María Ramírez Redondo NUREINVICTUS 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Jose Marcos Aranda PADELEKU 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente Luengos Crespo NUREINVICTUS 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alberto Lucas Fernández González NUREINVICTUS 4 3 34 24 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Cristina Diez Fernández SANDWICH MIXTO 6 0 37 18 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Dulce Robles Gonzalez PADELEKU 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sonia Del Río Ruiz VOLEA TEAM 3 2 26 24 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Isidoro Cañón García VOLEA TEAM 1 2 13 14 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Susana Cembranos Martínez NUREINVICTUS 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1